Catching Features

3.9km race

Open:16:00 Jan 22 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0mjg0sg0sgdwdw1i89b4dwb46y23goatm8jg8r/events/Upper Walthamfield Bald/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Peter Emanuel Wessel
Description:fun race :D:D:D
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

71 official (+20 reruns) 7 comments

1. Shaman Czech Republic shk 23:46  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:01  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:02  
4. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 24:07  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:17  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:23  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 24:24  
8. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:27  
9. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:31  *****
10. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 24:40  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:48  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:48  *****
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:53  *****
14. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:07  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:08  
16. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:12  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:13  
18. Mélanie France HVO 25:15  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 25:15  
20. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 25:32  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:34  
22. ms Norway HMKG 25:37  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 25:54  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:57  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:02  
26. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 26:05  
27. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 26:15  *****
27. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:15  
27. piel France ACA 26:15  
30. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 26:22  
31. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 26:30  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:37  *****
33. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 26:39  
34. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 27:04  
35. nighto France COTS 27:05  
36. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:09  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:15  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:17  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:23  
40. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 27:36  
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:04  
43. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 28:13  
44. Pim France HVO 28:22  
45. tatam France TheTeam 28:48  
46. julien France coatarmor 29 29:14  
47. SV Finland VaHa 29:31  
48. hea Sweden VBOL 29:40  
49. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 30:04  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:10  
51. PH Norway Varegg 30:11  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:12  
53. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 30:20  
54. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 30:30  
55. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 31:02  
56. coolrun France MARCO 31:28  
57. tine1989 Switzerland OLG Kakowa 32:23  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:52  
59. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 33:20  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 35:04  
61. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 39:01  
62. Björte Sweden OK Linne 45:35  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf