Catching Features

Rehoboth Pond

Open:12:30 Jan 22 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 28 2006
Map:/Storkollerlett/events/Rehoboth Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tschive
Description:I don't like the style on the map but I think a lot of CF-players like it :D (not sure..) Not sure about the winnertime. A lot of routes! Lykke til! (Good luck)norwegian
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

80 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:49  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:51  
3. mb Norway FSK 20:26  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:28  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:39  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:49  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:07  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:08  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:13  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:14  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:14  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:21  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:22  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:29  
15. ms Norway HMKG 21:37  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:42  
17. Théo France JOG 21:52  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:02  
19. Tolya Latvia Riga 22:04  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:08  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:16  
22. FastJam Norway Tyrving 22:53  
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 23:06  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:06  
25. Mélanie France HVO 23:09  
26. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 23:10  *****
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:10  *****
28. nighto France COTS 23:25  
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 23:47  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:01  
31. tatam France TheTeam 24:12  
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:15  
32. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 24:15  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:40  
35. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 24:47  
36. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 24:51  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:56  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 24:56  
39. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:13  
40. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 25:27  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:31  
42. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 25:35  
43. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:40  
44. piel France ACA 25:46  
45. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 26:49  
46. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 26:51  
47. Björte Sweden OK Linne 27:49  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:57  *****
49. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:01  
50. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:47  
51. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:36  
52. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 30:54  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:03  
54. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 31:32  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:15  
56. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:23  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 33:14  
58. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 34:31  
59. Evgueni Chepelin United Kingdom Gramp 40:31  
60. Mitsku Finland 43:01  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf