Catching Features

The 4 Seasons

Open:16:00 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/rnd-08z80e80e8790i02kw005krrgo0000gurrjg00/events/Revere/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:Autumn!short sprint.hilly map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

84 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:48  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:06  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:12  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:16  
5. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:19  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:20  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:20  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:28  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:29  
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:34  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:34  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:39  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:41  
14. mb Norway FSK 9:52  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:53  *****
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:56  
17. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 10:03  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:05  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:11  
20. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:14  *****
21. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:15  
21. nighto France COTS 10:15  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:17  *****
24. Théo France JOG 10:20  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:21  
26. ms Norway HMKG 10:23  
27. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:24  
28. SV Finland VaHa 10:28  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:30  
30. bbbb Antarctica 10:32  
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:33  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:36  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:38  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:00  *****
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:10  
36. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:12  
37. tatam France TheTeam 11:16  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:18  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:20  
40. benito France theteam 11:21  
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 11:23  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:25  *****
43. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:31  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 11:33  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:39  
46. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:41  
47. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:08  
48. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:17  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:23  
50. jeb France VSO 12:48  
51. Pim France HVO 13:31  
52. sim France TAD 13:34  
53. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:54  
55. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:55  
56. gab France vhso 14:11  
57. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:30  
57. piel France ACA 14:30  
59. ym Japan 14:31  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 14:55  
61. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 15:31  
62. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:51  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:58  *****
64. wagner Norway KSOL 16:19  
65. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:11  
66. Mélanie France HVO 18:25  
67. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 20:18  
68. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:50  
69. TM Switzerland OLV 20:55  
70. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 25:50  
71. JDP United States QOC 34:45  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf