Catching Features

Speed Tes

Open:17:45 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/speed_test/events/speed_test/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Adeso
Description:Who is the fastest runner and climber?
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

140 official (+178 reruns) 4 comments

1. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:04  
2. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:05  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 1:05  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 1:05  
2. mkietis Latvia Ozons 1:05  
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 1:05  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:06  
7. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:06  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 1:06  
7. ms Norway HMKG 1:06  
7. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 1:06  
7. Tolya Latvia Riga 1:06  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 1:06  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 1:06  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 1:06  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 1:06  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:07  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 1:07  
17. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 1:07  
17. mb Norway FSK 1:07  
17. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 1:07  
17. Mélanie France HVO 1:07  
17. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 1:07  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 1:07  
17. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 1:07  
17. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 1:07  
17. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 1:07  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 1:07  
29. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 1:08  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:08  
29. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 1:08  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 1:08  
29. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 1:08  
29. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:08  
29. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 1:08  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 1:08  
37. bbbb Antarctica 1:09  *****
37. pk Scotland ESOC 1:09  
37. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 1:09  
37. Tom Italy NTNUI 1:09  
37. jeb France VSO 1:09  
37. nighto France COTS 1:09  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 1:09  
37. SV Finland VaHa 1:09  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 1:09  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 1:09  
37. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 1:09  
37. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 1:09  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 1:10  
49. Jones Italy TST 1:10  
49. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 1:10  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 1:10  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 1:10  
49. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 1:10  
49. nioc Antarctica pijo 1:10  
56. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 1:11  
56. Théo France JOG 1:11  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 1:11  
56. too fast! France theteam 1:11  
56. MapRunner Great Britain HH 1:11  
56. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 1:11  
56. Andreass Norway Løten OL 1:11  
56. Timo lahde France TAD 1:11  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 1:11  
65. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 1:12  
65. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 1:12  
65. tatam France TheTeam 1:12  
65. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 1:12  
65. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 1:12  
65. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 1:12  
65. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 1:12  
72. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 1:13  
72. skimber United Kingdom DVO 1:13  
72. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 1:13  
72. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 1:13  
72. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 1:13  
72. Ola Norway Skeid 1:13  
78. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:14  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 1:14  
78. beeker New Zealand papo 1:14  
78. PH Norway Varegg 1:14  
82. Eirik Norway NTNUI 1:15  
82. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 1:15  
82. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 1:15  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 1:16  
85. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 1:16  
85. piel France ACA 1:16  
85. henke b Sweden Kils OK 1:16  
89. godders Great Britain Interlopers 1:17  
89. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:17  
91. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 1:18  
91. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 1:18  
91. hea Sweden VBOL 1:18  
91. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 1:18  
91. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 1:18  
96. benito France theteam 1:19  *****
97. Ally Israel Temp OK 1:20  
98. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 1:21  
98. Nugget Australia Victorian Nuggets 1:21  
98. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 1:21  
101. liegeois denis France LRACO 1:22  
101. Ben France TAD 1:22  
101. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 1:22  
104. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 1:23  
104. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 1:23  
106. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 1:24  
106. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 1:24  
106. Pim France HVO 1:24  
109. truls Norway Bækkelaget 1:25  
109. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 1:25  
109. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 1:25  
109. Alban Dalberto France VSO 1:25  
113. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:26  *****
113. nilmag Sweden LOK 1:26  
113. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 1:26  
116. coolrun France MARCO 1:27  
116. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 1:27  
116. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 1:27  
119. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 1:28  
119. Brecher1 Germany BTG 1:28  
119. jover Belgium OMEGA 1:28  
119. Utt Sweden OK Computer 1:28  
123. Bard Norway Halden SK 1:30  
124. Mitsku Finland 1:32  
124. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 1:32  
126. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 1:33  
126. gemraid France 1:33  
128. Ida Norway OK Moss 1:34  
129. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:35  
130. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 1:36  
131. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 1:43  
132. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 1:45  
133. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 1:46  
134. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 1:51  
134. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:51  
136. flx Netherlands MINOR 2:08  
137. 61 Finland KR 2:32  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf