Catching Features

Hilly Supersprint 3

Open:16:00 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 28 2006
Map:/rnd-071a0e80e8dwdw1j8b0jdwb44q2d00amrroqj4/events/North Kenmore/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

84 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:42  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:06  
3. Théo France JOG 10:08  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:14  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:15  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:16  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:24  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:31  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:35  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:40  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:44  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:45  
13. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:49  
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 10:51  
15. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:53  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:55  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:03  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:07  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:08  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:12  *****
20. Zzz Sweden Zzz 11:12  
20. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:12  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:20  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:22  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:23  
26. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:24  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:26  
28. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:30  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:33  
30. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:35  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 11:41  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:42  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:51  
34. mb Norway FSK 11:53  
34. Andreass Norway Løten OL 11:53  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:55  
37. Mélanie France HVO 12:07  
37. FastJam Norway Tyrving 12:07  
39. nighto France COTS 12:12  
40. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:19  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:27  
42. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:31  
43. Too slow France NOSE 12:43  
44. benito France theteam 12:50  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:53  
46. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:55  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:57  
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  
49. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:10  
50. piel France ACA 13:25  
51. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:33  
52. Pim France HVO 13:37  
53. tatam France TheTeam 13:56  
54. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 14:40  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:53  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:19  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 16:22  
58. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:26  *****
59. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:37  
60. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:41  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:30  *****
62. Maik Finland PR 20:50  
63. Mitsku Finland 31:23  
64. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:30  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Gre France TheTeam dnf