Catching Features

Steep Sprint!

Open:16:00 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e8puci2sgn0a7iku1e5k015sim8c8i/events/Eliot/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Barre
Description:Steep random sprint. Thanx to Candide how learned me to do those maps:D I hope u win this one.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

74 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:12  *****
2. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:27  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:27  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:33  
5. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 21:15  *****
6. Théo France JOG 21:35  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:35  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:39  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:51  
10. mb Norway FSK 22:56  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:04  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:06  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:10  *****
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:53  
15. Tolya Latvia Riga 24:22  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:40  
17. FastJam Norway Tyrving 24:41  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:00  
19. Too slow France NOSE 25:11  
20. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:17  
21. Zzz Sweden Zzz 25:20  
22. ms Norway HMKG 25:26  
23. bbbb Antarctica 25:34  
24. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 25:58  
25. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:12  
26. nighto France COTS 26:20  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:22  *****
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:14  *****
29. godders Great Britain Interlopers 27:21  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:49  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:55  
32. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 28:08  
33. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 29:36  
34. Mélanie France HVO 29:45  
35. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 30:04  
36. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 30:09  
37. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 30:31  
38. benito France theteam 31:33  
39. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:58  
40. Maik Finland PR 34:24  
41. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 34:29  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 35:39  
43. truls Norway Bækkelaget 35:44  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:08  
45. piel France ACA 37:01  
46. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 39:53  
47. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 41:07  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 49:03  
49. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 52:40  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bjÿrn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf