Catching Features

Hilly Supersprint

Open:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Map:/rnd-0jn50e80e8dwdw1i890fdwb4462300blrrm85k/events/Northern Pomariatowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

125 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:31  *****
2. Sweden Sweden Sweden 6:37  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:40  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:41  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:51  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:53  
6. ms Norway HMKG 6:53  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:01  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:02  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:03  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:04  
12. Jones Italy TST 7:05  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:06  
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:09  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:10  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:13  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:14  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:16  
19. Zzz Sweden Zzz 7:17  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:21  
21. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:23  
22. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:26  
23. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 7:32  
24. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 7:33  
24. mb Norway FSK 7:33  
26. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:36  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:37  
28. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:39  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:41  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:43  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:44  
32. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:45  
33. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:47  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:54  
34. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:54  
36. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 7:55  
36. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 7:55  
38. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:57  
39. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:59  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:03  
41. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:05  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:08  
43. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:09  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:10  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:11  
46. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:15  
46. nighto France COTS 8:15  
48. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:17  
49. pk Scotland ESOC 8:18  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
50. Ben France TAD 8:22  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:23  
53. Olga Finland OuTa 8:24  
53. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:24  
53. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:24  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:26  
56. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:26  
56. beeker New Zealand papo 8:26  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:29  *****
60. Pim France HVO 8:30  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:33  
62. FastJam Norway Tyrving 8:37  
62. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:37  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 8:40  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:47  *****
66. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:53  
67. tatam France TheTeam 8:54  
68. bbbb Antarctica 8:56  
69. Mélanie France HVO 8:57  
70. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:58  
71. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:04  
72. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:08  
73. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:09  
74. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:13  
75. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 9:14  
75. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:14  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 9:17  
77. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:17  
79. jeb France VSO 9:19  
80. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 9:20  
81. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:21  
82. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:23  
82. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 9:23  
84. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:27  
85. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:30  
85. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:30  
87. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:32  
88. Tolya Latvia Riga 9:59  
89. Robert Finland TuS 10:03  
90. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:12  
90. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 10:12  
92. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:16  
93. Zhuk Russian Federation Foton 10:20  
94. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:21  
95. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 10:52  
96. truls Norway Bækkelaget 10:53  
97. benito France theteam 11:00  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 11:05  
99. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:24  
100. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 11:30  
101. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 11:43  
102. Gre France TheTeam 11:52  
103. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:01  
104. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 12:03  
105. wagner Norway KSOL 12:19  
106. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:34  
107. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 12:54  
108. Björte Sweden OK Linne 13:13  
109. gemraid France 13:34  
110. piel France ACA 15:06  
111. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 17:13  
112. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 23:04  
113. Mitsku Finland 24:03  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
andy llewellyn England NOC dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf