Catching Features

test1

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 26 2021
Map:/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/events/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/day1/Course5.course
Created by:Holy Dady
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

86 official (+22 reruns) hide comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
2. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  
3. jean France VSO 15:06  
4. teddy Norway KLS 15:13  
5. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:24  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:29  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:19  *****
5-stars for obt
9. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 16:34  
10. Mattman Sweden GMOK 16:42  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:00  
12. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 17:06  
13. color Switzerland converter 17:16  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:17  
15. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 17:22  
16. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 17:31  *****
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:32  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:43  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:02  
20. Christ Canada GHO 18:10  
21. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 18:30  
22. Uku Estonia Harju OK 18:39  
23. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 18:54  
24. Joelsu Spain COC 19:31  
25. Ben Sand France viking 19:35  
26. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:51  *****
27. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:54  
28. Adam Methven England BKO 20:20  
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:43  
30. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:53  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:20  
32. ur Germany Berlin 21:36  
33. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 22:12  
34. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:36  
35. jeb France VSO 22:46  
36. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 23:49  
36. Coti Spain COMCU 23:49  
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:15  
Bad race. Also likely not your map.
39. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 25:13  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 25:36  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  
42. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 26:03  
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:18  
Nee to be lucky a few times
44. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:48  
45. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:18  
46. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 28:31  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:27  
48. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:38  
49. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 32:28  
50. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 33:01  
51. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:20  
52. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 35:12  
53. oligan France VALMO 38:28  
54. Billo England WCOC 38:39  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:41  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:01  
57. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 58:13  
58. Shminty Great Britain Dee 58:21  
59. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 60:15  *****
60. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 70:16  *****
61. Mallard Scotland Moravian 96:34  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
EuanT United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf