Catching Features

3-days Sprint Tour #2

Open:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/rnd-098u0e80e8dwdw1i890kdwb4462300acrrggcc/events/Suckaford Reservation/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Second race in the 3-days sprint tour.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

83 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:09  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:27  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:42  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:58  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:05  
6. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:11  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:12  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:14  
9. mb Norway FSK 19:19  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:31  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:09  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:11  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:27  *****
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:28  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:28  *****
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:43  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:46  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:47  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:53  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:58  
21. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 21:00  
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:06  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:12  *****
23. Olga Finland OuTa 21:12  
25. ms Norway HMKG 21:15  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:30  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:39  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
29. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:41  
30. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 21:47  
31. beeker New Zealand papo 21:52  
32. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:54  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:59  
34. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:10  
35. Sasse Sweden IKHP 22:25  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:27  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:37  
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:53  
39. Mélanie France HVO 23:00  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:14  
41. FastJam Norway Tyrving 23:25  
42. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 23:52  
43. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 23:55  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:12  
45. nighto France COTS 24:16  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:18  
47. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 25:47  
48. tatam France TheTeam 25:50  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:56  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:52  
51. piel France ACA 27:07  
52. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:11  
53. liegeois denis France LRACO 27:19  
54. SV Finland VaHa 28:23  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:53  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 29:31  
57. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:35  
58. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:44  
59. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:55  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:43  *****
61. Blixten Sweden Alfta 32:15  
61. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 32:15  
63. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:59  
64. JDP United States QOC 39:38  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 43:17  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf