Catching Features

Sinte-Mette-Sprint

Open:11:15 Dec 28 2020
Close:10:45 Jan 11 2021
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Rintti2.course
Created by:Hannes Nikkinen
Description:Not my map and not my conv.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

133 official (+93 reruns) 8 comments

1. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
2. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 9:43  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:45  
4. BrageT (4) Norway Kristiansand OK 9:46  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:48  
5. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 9:48  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:50  
7. Theo Lövdahl (5) Sweden Sok Viljan 9:50  
7. teddy (2) Norway KLS 9:50  
10. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:51  
11. Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede 9:56  
11. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:56  *****
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 9:56  
14. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 9:59  
14. Henrik Lundfors (9) Sweden IFK Enskede 9:59  
14. Snaxelbraxel (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:59  
17. fernigac (9) Spain colmenar 10:01  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:01  
19. Uku Estonia Harju OK 10:02  
19. Theo Lövdahl (3) Sweden Sok Viljan 10:02  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:04  
21. Timpa (2) New Zealand Koovee 10:04  
23. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:06  
24. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:08  
25. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 10:11  
25. jeb France VSO 10:11  
25. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:11  
25. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 10:11  
29. Ben Sand (5) France viking 10:13  
29. Theo Lövdahl (2) Sweden Sok Viljan 10:13  
31. Erezb64 Britain IVS 10:14  *****
32. jean France VSO 10:15  
33. Roman France VSO 10:16  
33. Henrik Lundfors (7) Sweden IFK Enskede 10:16  
33. Tapman! (2) Jamaica NTNUI 10:16  
36. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 10:19  
37. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 10:20  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:21  *****
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:22  
39. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 10:22  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:23  
41. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 10:23  
43. Roar Ireland CNOC 10:24  *****
44. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:25  
44. Louison France TOAC 10:25  
46. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:27  
47. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:28  
47. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 10:28  *****
47. Mornhagen (2) Denmark ok snab 10:28  
50. ogry Sweden OK Linné 10:30  
51. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 10:31  
51. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 10:31  
53. Joelsu Spain COC 10:33  
54. EVERTON MARKUS (2) Brazil COSM 10:35  
55. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:36  
56. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 10:37  
56. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 10:37  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:38  
59. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 10:39  
60. JonX (3) Great Britain FVO 10:42  
61. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 10:43  
61. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 10:43  
63. Rtwo (3) Hong Kong 10:45  
63. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 10:45  
65. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 10:46  
66. Christ Canada GHO 10:49  
66. Hannes Nikkinen (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:49  
68. Andrews Britain AIRE 10:53  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:57  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:58  
70. Eerik Czech Republic 10:58  
72. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 10:59  
72. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 10:59  
74. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 11:04  
74. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 11:04  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:05  
77. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 11:06  
77. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:06  
79. SERG Russian Federation 11:07  
80. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 11:16  *****
81. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:17  
82. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:18  
83. Rune DC Belgium Trol 11:19  *****
83. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:19  
85. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:24  
85. Henrik Lundfors (10) Sweden IFK Enskede 11:24  
87. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:29  
88. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 11:30  *****
89. Hendrik Belgium trol 11:31  
90. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 11:36  
91. Rtwo (2) Hong Kong 11:37  
92. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 11:42  
93. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 11:44  
94. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 11:46  
94. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 11:46  
94. Donkenboy (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:46  
97. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 11:56  *****
98. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 11:58  
98. Jake O'Donnell (2) United Kingdom DVO 11:58  
100. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 11:59  
101. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 12:01  
101. Cube (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:01  *****
101. Dusan (2) Serbia 12:01  
104. Tassen Norway NTNUI 12:03  
105. Ben Sand France viking 12:05  
106. NNNN Norway 12:07  
107. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 12:11  *****
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:12  
109. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:14  
110. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 12:20  
111. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 12:25  
112. fernigac Spain colmenar 12:31  *****
113. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 12:32  
114. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 12:35  
115. Shminty Great Britain Dee 12:40  
115. XAXA74 France ASO 12:40  
117. John Wick European Union Killers 12:41  
118. Blixtmo (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:45  
119. Billo (2) England WCOC 12:51  
119. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:51  *****
121. honzau United States SDO 12:54  
121. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 12:54  
123. Mateo Spain AROMON 13:13  
124. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 13:20  
124. ur Germany Berlin 13:20  
126. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 13:25  
126. moas Sweden 13:25  
128. Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR 13:28  
128. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 13:28  
130. RiOjA-O (4) Spain RiOjA-O 13:31  
131. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 13:32  *****
132. DIEGO Spain COBi 13:40  *****
133. Pol New Caledonia COV 13:41  
134. Hadi89 Switzerland 13:45  
135. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 13:47  *****
136. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 13:48  
137. HLH3 (2) Denmark Silkeborg 13:55  
138. delinselle France TAD 14:03  
139. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 14:09  
140. footnick Great Britain SYO 14:15  *****
141. Blixtmo (4) Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:19  
142. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 14:23  
143. David Newton Great Britain DVO 14:28  
144. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 14:47  
145. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 14:54  
146. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 15:00  
146. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:00  *****
146. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:00  
149. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 15:10  
150. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 15:13  
151. Liz P (2) United Kingdom OD 15:24  
152. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 15:34  
153. Joseba B Spain COBi 15:38  
153. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 15:38  
155. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 15:41  
156. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:45  
157. Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese 16:01  
158. Strawanzer Germany OC München 16:21  
159. Rtwo Hong Kong 16:26  
160. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 16:37  
161. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:46  
162. SarahDarley Britain GO 16:50  
163. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 17:29  
164. Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany 17:46  
165. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 18:20  
166. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 18:29  
167. oligan (2) France VALMO 18:34  
168. paolo (3) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 18:59  
169. Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO 19:24  *****
170. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 20:21  *****
171. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 21:15  
172. Mallard Scotland Moravian 22:56  *****
173. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:05  *****
174. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 24:30  
175. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 25:58  
176. tcjasonwong (2) Hong Kong OAHK 30:58  
177. ur (2) Germany Berlin 72:35  
178. RiOjA-O (5) Spain RiOjA-O 74:25  
179. RiOjA-O (3) Spain RiOjA-O 92:03  
180. RiOjA-O (2) Spain RiOjA-O 103:27  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
Pfaefi (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
chris_o_evans (2) United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Auzzz (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hector (2) Kenya OK Hällen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
fernigac (3) Spain colmenar dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
chris_o_evans (3) United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
BrageT (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Dusan (3) Serbia dnf  
Blixtmo (3) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Hector (3) Kenya OK Hällen dnf  
Mornhagen (3) Denmark ok snab dnf  
HLH3 (3) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
teddy (3) Norway KLS dnf  
fernigac (4) Spain colmenar dnf  
Ben Sand (4) France viking dnf  
chris_o_evans (4) United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Dusan (4) Serbia dnf  
Theo Lövdahl (4) Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
fernigac (5) Spain colmenar dnf  
fernigac (6) Spain colmenar dnf  
fernigac (7) Spain colmenar dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (8) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
fernigac (8) Spain colmenar dnf