Catching Features

Southern Wrentham Day 2

Open:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 17 2006
Map:/rnd-09j716o16o9qdw03rq0101b4ahbfcxakjt91gc/events/Southern Wrentham/day1/CourseSM.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Two courses on this random map. Middle!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

60 official (+5 reruns) 7 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 36:59  
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 37:13  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 37:29  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 37:34  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:35  
6. mb Norway FSK 37:42  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:17  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 38:37  
9. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:42  *****
10. SV Finland VaHa 39:06  
11. scary Norway Asker SK 39:13  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:16  *****
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:24  
14. beeker New Zealand papo 39:59  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:14  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:16  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:26  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:30  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 41:02  
20. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 41:11  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 41:19  
22. nighto France COTS 41:32  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 41:35  
24. julien France coatarmor 29 41:38  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:40  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 41:56  
27. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 42:14  
28. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:25  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 42:32  
30. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 42:48  *****
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 43:26  
32. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 44:24  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:32  *****
34. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 44:38  
35. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 45:23  
36. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 46:42  
37. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 48:02  
38. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 48:07  
39. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 48:40  
40. truls Norway Bækkelaget 49:17  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:30  
42. Timo lahde France TAD 50:08  
43. miki China olway.cn 51:14  
44. Mitsku Finland 55:35  
45. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 57:22  
46. flx Netherlands MINOR 60:42  
47. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 62:36  
48. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:19  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 63:54  
50. JDP United States QOC 73:24  
51. frank mensink Netherlands minor 95:02  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf