Catching Features

West Beaverland Sprint 2

Open:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 24 2006
Map:/rnd-0fo40sg0sgre9dkiqj000bq9653f4chdgyknh2/events/West Beaverland Bluff/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:From the same map as sprint 2. Watch out for the beavers!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

84 official (+6 reruns) 10 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:16  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:27  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:39  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:46  *****
5. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:47  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:52  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:53  *****
7. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:53  *****
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:54  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:57  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:59  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:03  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:10  
14. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:13  
15. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:17  
16. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:26  
17. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:34  *****
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:36  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 16:36  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:37  
21. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:38  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:50  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:51  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:52  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:54  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 16:56  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:57  
28. tatam France TheTeam 17:00  
29. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:04  
30. mb Norway FSK 17:08  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:11  
31. Sasse Sweden IKHP 17:11  
31. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:11  
34. beeker New Zealand papo 17:17  
35. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:19  *****
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:22  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:37  
39. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:45  
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:51  
41. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:53  *****
42. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 17:57  
43. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:00  
43. Hingara (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 18:00  
45. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 18:03  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:09  
47. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:10  
48. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 18:15  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:22  
50. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 18:27  
51. piel France ACA 18:30  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:31  
53. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 18:49  
54. Timo lahde France TAD 19:02  
55. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:18  
56. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:22  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 19:38  
58. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:45  
59. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:54  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:36  
61. FastJam Norway Tyrving 20:49  
62. JDP United States QOC 20:55  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:59  
64. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 21:02  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:12  
66. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:31  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:43  
68. Ola Norway Skeid 22:22  
69. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 23:07  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:33  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:40  *****
72. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 25:26  
73. Michael Belgium ARDOC 25:39  
74. Cristina United States TSN 26:02  
75. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 26:03  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 30:51  
77. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 30:56  
78. Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind 32:29  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
gemraid (2) France dnf  
mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf