Catching Features

D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed)

Open:16:15 Jan 16 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 24 2006
Map:/last_one/events/last_one/day1/Long_right.course
Created by:Daniel Perret
Description:Sorry for the mistake by the first map...:( a "new" course on a ocad fantasy map
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

165 official (+26 reruns) 24 comments

1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 38:40  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 38:47  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:47  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 39:14  *****
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 39:23  *****
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 39:23  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 39:35  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:43  *****
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 39:48  
10. Théo France JOG 40:03  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 40:19  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 40:21  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 40:22  
14. mb Norway FSK 40:28  
15. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 40:29  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:51  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 41:05  *****
18. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 41:11  *****
19. Tom Italy NTNUI 41:13  
20. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 41:24  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 41:25  
22. ms Norway HMKG 41:27  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:27  
24. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 41:33  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 41:37  
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 41:37  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 41:48  
28. frog Grenada run tan plan 41:51  
28. Krille Bahrain The New Era 41:51  *****
30. julien France coatarmor 29 41:54  
31. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 42:05  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 42:07  
33. too fast! France theteam 42:09  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:11  
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:19  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 42:21  *****
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 42:35  *****
38. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 42:45  
39. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 42:52  
40. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 43:04  
41. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:05  
42. Jones Italy TST 43:14  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:15  *****
44. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 43:29  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 43:45  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 43:48  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:09  *****
48. tatam France TheTeam 44:19  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:22  
50. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 44:35  *****
51. Kripaps Latvia Riga 44:41  *****
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 44:46  *****
53. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 44:47  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 44:53  *****
55. Olga Finland OuTa 44:55  *****
56. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:56  
57. Andreass Norway Løten OL 45:07  
58. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 45:12  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:17  
60. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 45:32  *****
61. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 45:49  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 46:09  *****
63. godders Great Britain Interlopers 46:17  
64. Ours du 69 France JOG 46:23  
64. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 46:23  
66. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 46:27  
67. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 46:30  
68. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 46:34  
69. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 46:43  
70. beeker New Zealand papo 47:20  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 47:33  
72. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 47:50  
73. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 48:02  
74. bbbb Antarctica 48:26  
75. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:28  
76. Ally Israel Temp OK 48:37  
77. Sasse Sweden IKHP 48:59  
78. Suleng Norway Fart OK 49:26  
79. Jaunis Finland OK77 49:32  
79. yann locatelli France annecy 49:32  
81. nighto France COTS 49:41  
82. Kenneth T Norway Fana 49:45  
83. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 50:09  
84. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 50:19  
85. fesken Norway Namsos OK 50:27  
86. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 50:33  
87. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:12  
87. piel France ACA 51:12  
89. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 51:25  
90. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 51:34  
91. liegeois denis France LRACO 51:44  *****
92. Tolya Latvia Riga 51:53  
93. Mélanie France HVO 52:01  
94. SV Finland VaHa 52:26  
95. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:36  
96. Utt Sweden OK Computer 53:48  
97. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 53:57  
98. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 54:06  
99. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 54:12  
100. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 54:17  
101. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 54:24  
102. pk Scotland ESOC 54:46  *****
103. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 55:23  
104. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 55:33  
105. Pim France HVO 55:51  
106. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 56:17  
107. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 56:25  
108. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 58:55  
109. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 59:01  
110. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 59:21  
111. chissick Israel Galilee 59:43  
112. agustincb Spain Calasparra 60:13  
113. nilmag Sweden LOK 60:39  
114. Stones Norway Modum OL 62:10  
115. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 62:14  
116. JDP United States QOC 63:13  
117. wagner Norway KSOL 65:04  
118. TM Switzerland OLV 66:45  
119. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 67:43  
120. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 67:48  
121. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 69:30  
122. kees Netherlands MINOR 73:24  
123. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 74:58  
124. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 74:59  
125. Mitsku Finland 76:49  
126. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 77:05  
127. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 83:00  
128. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 85:14  
129. GregBalter United States DVOA 96:16  
130. Firairs_fr France TAD 97:29  
131. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 107:24  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
Johannes Norway fossum if dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Sudden Sweden dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Thomas Bousser2 France Fameck dnf