Catching Features

steinbruch

Open:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 23 2006
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/course0.course
Created by:jeb
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

138 official (+24 reruns) 9 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:00  *****
2. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:04  
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:15  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:15  
5. Razz Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:20  
5. Jones Italy TST 11:20  
7. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:23  
8. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:24  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:26  *****
9. Zzz Sweden Zzz 11:26  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:27  
12. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:30  
13. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 11:31  
14. Too slow France NOSE 11:33  
15. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:34  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:35  
17. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:36  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:37  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:37  
20. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:38  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
22. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:45  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:49  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:52  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:53  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:56  
27. mb Norway FSK 12:00  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:00  
29. Sweden Sweden Sweden 12:02  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:12  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:13  
32. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:17  
33. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:23  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:26  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:34  
36. nighto France COTS 12:45  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:47  
38. coolrun France MARCO 12:50  
39. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:52  
39. Mélanie France HVO 12:52  
41. Pim France HVO 12:54  
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:54  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:03  
44. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:07  
45. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:16  
46. julien France coatarmor 29 13:22  
47. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 13:24  
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:37  
50. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 13:39  
51. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:48  
52. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 13:49  
53. sim France TAD 13:53  
54. Timo lahde France TAD 13:56  
55. Mulac Scotland Maroc 13:58  
56. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:59  
57. Olga Finland OuTa 14:02  
58. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:03  
59. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:09  
60. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:10  
61. Tolya Latvia Riga 14:14  
61. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:14  
63. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:15  
64. bbbb Antarctica 14:19  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:22  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:24  
67. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:33  
68. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 14:35  
69. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 14:42  
70. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:45  *****
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:46  
72. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:52  
73. Michael Belgium ARDOC 14:57  
74. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:58  
75. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:01  
76. Mitsku Finland 15:12  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 15:26  
78. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 15:27  
79. beeker New Zealand papo 15:45  
80. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:57  
81. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:07  
82. FastJam Norway Tyrving 16:14  
83. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 16:30  
84. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:33  
84. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:33  
86. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:37  
86. JDP United States QOC 16:37  
88. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:40  *****
89. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:50  
90. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:57  
91. ym Japan 17:02  
92. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:07  
93. Andreass Norway Løten OL 17:35  
94. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 18:02  
95. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:33  
96. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 18:54  
97. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:03  
98. integrall Israel Temp OK 19:04  
99. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:07  
100. kenjrwalker United States CSU 19:15  
101. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 20:25  
102. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 21:08  
103. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 21:43  
104. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 21:47  
105. vatik Vatican City 21:59  
106. nioc Antarctica pijo 22:04  
107. hww United Kingdom OD 24:11  
108. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 24:16  
109. gemraid France 24:59  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 26:09  
111. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:33  
112. Jari Finland Hyvinkään Rasti 27:46  
113. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 29:55  
114. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 34:45  
115. bam Romania IN KOL 35:19  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:40  
117. Miss Acacia France CO Mulhouse 44:02  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  *****
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  *****
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf