Catching Features

colour series [dull-pink]

Open:16:00 Jan 16 2006
Close:16:30 Jan 26 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e88c5k2sgn07b4jg1e5k015simdv01/events/East Hooksettwickton Township/day1/dull-pink.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:this one is very detailed, no big features but as steep as normal :P
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

97 official (+14 reruns) 11 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:58  
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:01  
2. Théo France JOG 8:01  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:05  *****
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:05  *****
6. Jones Italy TST 8:06  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:13  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:18  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:19  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:20  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:24  
12. CalleR Finland JRV 8:26  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:27  *****
14. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:30  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:30  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:32  *****
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:32  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:44  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:46  
20. mb Norway FSK 8:56  
20. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:56  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:00  
23. Sweden Sweden Sweden 9:01  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:05  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:06  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:10  
27. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:12  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:15  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:17  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:17  *****
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:18  
32. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:29  
32. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 9:29  *****
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:35  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:43  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:44  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:50  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:53  
39. pk Scotland ESOC 9:57  
39. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 9:57  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:59  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:04  
43. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:06  
44. Kripaps Latvia Riga 10:07  *****
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:09  
46. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:10  
47. Timo lahde France TAD 10:15  
48. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:19  *****
48. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 10:19  
50. Mélanie France HVO 10:22  
51. beeker New Zealand papo 10:31  
52. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:51  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:53  
54. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 10:54  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:56  *****
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:57  
57. tatam France TheTeam 11:04  
58. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 11:06  
59. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:11  
60. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:49  
61. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:54  
62. vx Norway Tyrving IL 12:03  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:05  
64. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:08  
65. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:12  
66. Robert Finland TuS 12:15  
67. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 12:45  
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:56  
69. Olga Finland OuTa 13:03  
70. Brecher1 Germany BTG 13:10  
71. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 13:15  
72. anhe88 Sweden IK Uven 13:18  
73. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:28  *****
74. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:31  
75. bbbb Antarctica 13:45  
76. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:06  
77. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:22  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 15:14  
79. JDP United States QOC 15:58  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:15  *****
81. jeb France VSO 18:40  
82. Johannes Norway fossum if 22:09  
83. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 34:44  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mulac Scotland Maroc dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  *****
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gre France TheTeam dnf