Catching Features

Chardonnay [DONNA]

Open:16:00 Jan 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0jsm0sg0e8d35depgd008crr7tan9ieb2l00d9/events/Sayles/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Nysse
Description:The "Donna race" shows up different terrain: Steep, green areas and flat for those who run! Winnertime: 25? Good Luck
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

83 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:36  
2. mb Norway FSK 25:41  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:57  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:58  *****
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 26:01  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:03  
7. Strand Sweden GMOK 26:11  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:48  
9. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 27:11  *****
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 27:11  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:13  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 27:28  
13. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:29  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:34  *****
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:42  *****
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:42  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:52  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:00  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:04  *****
20. too fast! France theteam 28:17  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:41  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:49  
23. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:17  
24. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 29:33  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 29:58  
25. julien France coatarmor 29 29:58  
27. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 30:14  
28. Tolya Latvia Riga 30:17  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:23  
30. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:36  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:43  
32. liegeois denis France LRACO 30:52  *****
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:23  
34. Sasse Sweden IKHP 31:24  
35. FastJam Norway Tyrving 31:25  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:26  
37. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 31:36  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:51  
39. samivirta Finland MS Parma 32:55  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:57  *****
41. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 33:06  
42. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:08  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 34:15  
44. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:17  
45. bbbb Antarctica 34:27  
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:57  
47. Brecher1 Germany BTG 35:13  
48. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 35:23  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 35:25  
50. Christopher Norway OK Moss 35:50  
51. Ahead Great Britain 35:53  *****
52. Jaunis Finland OK77 35:57  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 36:36  
54. ym Japan 38:52  
55. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 39:05  
56. beeker New Zealand papo 39:08  
57. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 40:27  
58. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 43:32  
59. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 49:28  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf