Catching Features

OCAD Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Map:/Drie Fonteinen/events/Drie Fonteinen/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:Real park near Brussels Airport. The map loads a bit slowly, sorry for that! Winnertime: 12'30"
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

199 official (+76 reruns) 25 comments

1. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:21  
2. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:45  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
4. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:51  
5. casper (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:59  
5. Barre (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:59  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:04  
7. Petri (4) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:04  
7. vx Norway Tyrving IL 12:04  
10. amkr Great Britain clok 12:07  
11. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 12:09  
12. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 12:10  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:10  
14. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:11  
15. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:16  
16. mb Norway FSK 12:18  
17. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:20  
17. Jones Italy TST 12:20  
17. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:20  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:21  *****
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:22  *****
22. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:23  *****
23. mat-d (2) New Zealand PAPO 12:25  *****
24. nighto France COTS 12:26  
25. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:27  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:28  
27. mart (3) Czech Republic sw 12:29  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:30  
28. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:30  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:31  
31. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:32  
31. Théo France JOG 12:32  
33. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 12:33  
33. Zzz Sweden Zzz 12:33  
35. mood (3) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:34  
36. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:35  
36. SV (2) Finland VaHa 12:35  
38. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:37  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:38  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:39  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:39  *****
40. mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:39  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:41  *****
43. Ahead Great Britain 12:41  
43. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:41  
46. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:42  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:42  
48. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
49. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:46  
49. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:46  
51. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:48  
51. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:48  
53. jenstorb (2) Norway Fart OK 12:49  
54. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:50  *****
54. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:50  
56. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:51  
56. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:51  
58. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:52  
59. mart (2) Czech Republic sw 12:53  
59. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 12:53  
61. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:54  
61. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:54  
63. Ben France TAD 12:57  
63. Bjorn Ekeberg (2) Norway IL Tyrving 12:57  
65. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 12:58  
66. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:00  
67. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:01  
68. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:02  
69. SV (3) Finland VaHa 13:03  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:04  *****
71. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:05  
72. Olga Finland OuTa 13:06  *****
72. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:06  
72. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 13:06  
72. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:06  
76. Too slow France NOSE 13:08  
77. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:10  
78. julien France coatarmor 29 13:12  
79. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:14  
80. Anders (2) Sweden 13:15  
80. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:15  *****
82. Willy United Kingdom cog 13:16  
83. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:17  
84. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:19  *****
84. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:19  
86. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:22  
86. sim (2) France TAD 13:22  
88. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:26  *****
88. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:26  
90. PHJ (8) Panama OrientAlp 13:31  
91. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 13:33  
92. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 13:36  
93. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:40  *****
93. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 13:40  
95. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:41  *****
96. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 13:42  
97. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:43  
97. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 13:43  
99. Petri (3) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:51  
100. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:52  
101. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:53  
102. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:54  
102. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:54  
104. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:56  
105. PHJ (6) Panama OrientAlp 14:00  
106. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 14:01  
107. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:02  
108. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:03  
108. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:03  
110. Brecher1 Germany BTG 14:09  
111. beeker New Zealand papo 14:11  
112. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:13  
113. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 14:16  
114. MapRunner Great Britain HH 14:17  
114. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:17  *****
114. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:17  
114. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:17  *****
118. hea Sweden VBOL 14:19  
119. Anders Sweden 14:20  
120. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:26  
121. bbbb Antarctica 14:27  *****
122. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:30  
123. ms Norway HMKG 14:34  
123. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:34  
125. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:35  *****
125. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:35  
127. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:38  
128. G-XTC (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:40  
129. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:42  
130. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 14:45  
130. Timo lahde (2) France TAD 14:45  
132. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:48  
133. Mélanie France HVO 14:56  
134. Blackburn Finland TP 15:05  *****
135. Maxx France TAD 15:07  
136. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:08  
136. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:08  
138. larsmoh (2) Norway Wing OK 15:11  
139. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 15:12  
140. pk Scotland ESOC 15:16  
140. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:16  
142. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:25  
143. gab France vhso 15:30  
144. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 15:31  
144. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:31  
146. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:33  
147. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:39  
148. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:51  
149. pettrachek (2) Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:52  
150. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:56  
151. bart (2) Belgium Omega 15:58  
152. Andreass Norway Løten OL 16:02  
153. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 16:08  
154. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 16:11  *****
155. Robert Finland TuS 16:12  
156. offa (4) Sweden Tuna 16:21  
157. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 16:28  *****
158. Suleng Norway Fart OK 16:29  
159. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:35  *****
159. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 16:35  
161. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:36  
162. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:45  
162. coolrun France MARCO 16:45  
164. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:51  
165. Orjan Emanuelsson (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:57  
166. sas Norway n/a 16:58  
167. Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog 17:02  
168. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 17:05  
168. PHJ (4) Panama OrientAlp 17:05  
170. SC (2) Sweden OLC 17:09  
171. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:13  
172. chissick Israel Galilee 17:24  
173. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 17:26  
174. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 17:29  
175. liegeois denis (4) France LRACO 17:34  
176. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:41  
177. barbichou France LIFCO 17:46  
177. FastJam Norway Tyrving 17:46  
179. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:48  
180. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:49  
181. Mitsku Finland 17:51  
182. mart Czech Republic sw 17:53  
182. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:53  
184. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:55  
185. FredrikS Denmark Farum 17:56  
186. endre Norway Løten OL 18:02  
187. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 18:05  
188. liegeois denis (3) France LRACO 18:10  
188. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:10  
190. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 18:12  
191. Hilda (3) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 18:16  
192. thompoir (2) France CO Mulhouse 18:38  
193. Michael (2) Belgium ARDOC 18:43  
194. Tolya (3) Latvia Riga 18:49  
195. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:05  
196. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:36  
197. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:44  
198. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 19:46  
199. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 21:08  
200. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:35  *****
201. JDP United States QOC 21:44  
202. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:48  
203. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:11  
204. remox Italy rem maps 22:22  
205. TM (2) Switzerland OLV 22:40  *****
206. Jaunis Finland OK77 22:51  
207. Anirahtak (2) Belgium ARDOC 23:52  
208. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:57  
209. Rolf (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 24:05  
210. gemraid France 25:13  
211. PH Norway Varegg 25:22  
212. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 25:26  
213. PHJ (2) Panama OrientAlp 25:43  
214. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 26:13  
215. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:06  
216. ym Japan 27:32  
217. Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind 27:51  
218. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 28:39  
219. holt Norway Halden Skiklubb 29:57  
220. integrall (2) Israel Temp OK 31:58  
221. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 32:41  
222. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 34:00  
223. tichym Czech Republic tjh 35:34  
224. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:26  
225. MP (2) Israel 42:02  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Razz Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sweden Sweden Sweden dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
liegeois denis (2) France LRACO dnf  
Julia (2) Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
JDP (2) United States QOC dnf  
Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
nilmag (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
gemraid (2) France dnf  
mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Tolya (2) Latvia Riga dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Krille (2) Bahrain The New Era dnf  
nilmag (3) Sweden LOK dnf  
offa (3) Sweden Tuna dnf  
bart (3) Belgium Omega dnf  
PHJ (3) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
offa (5) Sweden Tuna dnf  
PHJ (5) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
PHJ (7) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
PHJ (9) Panama OrientAlp dnf