Catching Features

Christmas calendar#6

Open:07:00 Dec 05 2019
Close:07:00 Dec 18 2019
Map:/Olsethaugen/events/Olsethaugen/day1/CC#6.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Not all present is your favourite. Zoom in twice and highlight next 3 to make this work. Go to setting and set "highlight next 3 legs" otherwise blame yourself ;) And pro tip; dont run down the cliff to last control, you will get stuck. WT 11min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

94 official (+46 reruns) 5 comments

1. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:51  
2. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 11:58  
3. teddy (2) Norway KLS 12:05  
4. Roman (2) France VSO 12:10  
5. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
6. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:18  
7. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:24  
8. jean France VSO 12:27  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 12:30  
9. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:30  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:32  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:35  
13. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 12:40  
14. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 12:48  
15. Hosue (3) Spain ok 12:49  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 12:49  
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  *****
19. Roman France VSO 12:54  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:58  
21. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:01  
21. Alien (3) Sweden IKHP 13:01  
23. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:09  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:11  
25. Hosue (2) Spain ok 13:12  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:13  
27. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 13:24  
27. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 13:24  
29. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:25  
30. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:28  
30. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:28  
32. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 13:31  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:34  *****
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:34  
35. mikkelh Norway Freidig 13:36  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:42  
37. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:42  
39. Ben Sand France viking 13:43  
40. Alien (2) Sweden IKHP 13:50  
41. Hosue Spain ok 13:51  
42. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:59  
43. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:02  
44. color Switzerland converter 14:03  
45. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 14:07  
45. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:07  
47. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 14:08  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:09  
49. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:12  
49. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 14:12  
51. Slaka Norway Konnerud IL 14:16  
52. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:24  
53. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 14:25  
54. jeb France VSO 14:29  
54. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 14:29  
56. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:30  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:32  *****
58. Fabien OZOUF (2) France RO Paris 14:34  
59. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:37  
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 14:37  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:52  
62. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 14:53  
63. Trying Sweden 15:00  
64. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 15:11  
65. oksove Norway Centrum OK 15:15  *****
66. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 15:17  
67. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:18  
68. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:20  
69. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 15:22  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:27  
71. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:30  
72. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:54  *****
74. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 15:57  
75. Albin Sundström (2) Sweden Hestra IF 15:58  
76. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:14  
76. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 16:14  
78. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 16:25  *****
79. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 16:38  
80. John Wick European Union Killers 16:41  
81. larsyv (2) Norway Nydalens SK 16:55  
82. JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC 17:08  
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:14  
84. Jeff Australia UFO 17:17  
84. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 17:17  
86. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 17:22  
87. fernigac Spain colmenar 17:31  
88. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:42  
89. Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:49  
90. Freys (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:52  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:54  
92. ollieegan (2) New Zealand UCOC 17:57  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:14  *****
94. Eerik Czech Republic 18:20  
95. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:24  
96. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 18:28  
97. faure gwenael (2) France CROCO 18:31  *****
98. carlit Andorra BO 18:42  *****
99. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:50  
100. VJ FAN (2) Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 18:54  
101. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 19:04  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:09  
103. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 19:16  *****
104. manzen Yemen UUCO 20:00  
105. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:09  
106. honzau United States SDO 20:35  
107. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 21:08  
108. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 21:13  
109. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 21:20  
110. Kristina Sweden 21:30  
111. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:31  
112. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:56  
113. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 22:14  
114. ur Germany Berlin 23:15  
115. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 23:17  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:52  *****
117. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 24:39  
118. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 25:46  *****
119. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 25:54  *****
120. BrianaSteven (2) New Zealand UCOC 26:34  *****
121. Albin Sundström (3) Sweden Hestra IF 28:01  
122. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:17  
123. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 31:18  
124. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 33:20  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:03  
126. joris smet Belgium TROL 45:10  
127. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 47:03  
128. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 57:44  
129. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 60:49  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sunny (2) United States dead dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf