Catching Features

Suomi7

Open:07:00 Nov 10 2019
Close:07:00 Nov 25 2019
Map:/Suomi7/events/Suomi7/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

80 official (+28 reruns) 2 comments

1. Roman France VSO 31:21  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:24  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:38  
5. color Switzerland converter 32:41  
6. teddy Norway KLS 32:58  
7. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:02  *****
8. jean France VSO 33:06  *****
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:18  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:26  *****
11. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:33  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:54  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:04  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:07  
15. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:19  
16. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 34:26  
17. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 34:31  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:47  
19. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:53  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 34:55  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:09  
22. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:15  
23. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:14  *****
23. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:14  
25. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:37  
26. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:48  
27. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 36:58  
28. Ben Sand (2) France viking 37:03  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 37:24  
30. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 37:32  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:43  
32. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 38:30  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 38:37  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:42  
35. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 38:46  
36. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 39:06  
37. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 39:22  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:28  
39. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:51  
40. mikkelh Norway Freidig 40:00  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:23  
42. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:33  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:39  *****
44. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 40:41  *****
45. jeb France VSO 40:53  
46. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 41:09  
47. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 42:08  
48. SERG Russian Federation 43:18  
49. ur Germany Berlin 43:46  
50. Christ Canada GHO 44:01  
51. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 44:17  
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:26  
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:42  
54. carlit (3) Andorra BO 46:22  
55. Trying Sweden 48:34  
56. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 49:30  
57. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 50:11  
58. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 51:44  *****
59. Jeff Australia UFO 51:52  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:00  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 53:17  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:34  *****
63. honzau United States SDO 53:36  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 54:54  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:43  *****
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:02  
67. fernigac Spain colmenar 59:09  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:37  
69. William Sweden Malungs OK 60:05  *****
70. billd (2) United States wcoc 60:07  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:54  *****
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:28  
73. manzen Yemen UUCO 62:43  
74. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 64:28  *****
75. mjh Australia PO-A 65:28  *****
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 71:48  *****
77. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 72:23  
78. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 72:43  
79. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 73:46  
80. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 74:21  
81. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 75:34  
82. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 85:25  
83. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 90:49  
84. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 102:57  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
sdeisz Norway NTNUI dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Robred Russian Federation ulsk dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
carlit (2) Andorra BO dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Robred (2) Russian Federation ulsk dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Hannes12 (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf