Catching Features

Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2019
Close:08:00 Apr 27 2019
Map:/Tähtiniemi new 1.1 8/events/Tähtiniemi new 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:East part of this map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

75 official (+26 reruns) hide comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:38 87.3
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:56 86.6
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:09 86.0
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:14 85.8
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:22 85.5
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:47 84.6
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:53 84.3
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:06 83.8
9. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:33 82.8
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:36 82.7*****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:50 82.2
12. teddy Norway KLS 37:53 82.1
13. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 38:06 81.6*****
Map not very interesting, but beautiful conversion.
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:15 81.3
15. perwhite France KLS 38:48 80.2
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 39:04 79.6
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:06 79.5
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:38 78.5
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:21 77.1
20. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:26 76.9
21. color Switzerland converter 40:43 76.4
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:54 76.0
23. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:29 75.0
24. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 42:10 73.8
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 42:32 73.1
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:46 72.7
27. SERG Russian Federation 42:49 72.6
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 43:04 72.2
29. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 43:32 71.4
30. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:13 70.3
31. jeb France VSO 45:06 69.0
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:18 68.7
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:42 68.1*****
34. conor Ireland CNOC 45:55 67.7
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:28 65.5
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:39 63.9
37. ur Germany Berlin 48:48 63.7
38. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 49:01 63.5
39. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:04 63.4
40. Christ Canada GHO 50:29 61.6
41. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 50:44 61.3
42. Jadir Brazil COC 51:29 60.4
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:54 59.9
44. carlit Spain BO 52:21 59.4*****
45. John Wick European Union Killers 53:38 58.0
46. Trying Sweden 54:45 56.8
47. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 55:28 56.1*****
48. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 55:54 55.6
49. Cube Austria LAC 56:36 55.0*****
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:44 54.8
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:11 54.4*****
52. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:10 53.5*****
53. honzau United States SDO 58:33 53.1
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:34 52.2
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 62:03 50.1
56. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:14 49.2
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:49 48.7
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 68:59 45.1
59. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 71:04 43.8*****
60. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 73:52 42.1
61. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 74:01 42.0
62. Aita Spain Limiactiva 75:33 41.2
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:23 38.2
64. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 84:44 36.7
65. mjh Australia PO-A 89:47 34.6
66. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 103:02 30.2
67. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 124:01 25.1
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf 0.0*****
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Dont like it
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0