Catching Features

dyynimasto

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2019
Map:/dyynimaasto6/events/dyynimaasto/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

94 official (+44 reruns) 3 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:14  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:28  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:51  
4. B2OBK France KLS 35:56  
5. teddy Norway KLS 36:15  
6. perwhite France KLS 36:19  *****
6. bruce u Uganda :) 36:19  *****
6. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 36:19  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 36:27  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:31  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
12. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:52  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:36  
14. Carlsson (3) Sweden Sumpan OK 37:36  
16. color Switzerland converter 37:41  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:59  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 38:21  
19. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 38:47  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:49  
21. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 38:50  
22. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:55  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:00  
24. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 39:03  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 39:14  
26. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:11  
27. beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:27  
28. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:59  
28. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 40:59  
30. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:01  
31. SERG Russian Federation 41:04  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:04  
33. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:13  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:19  
35. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:27  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:42  
37. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 41:50  
38. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 42:13  *****
39. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:24  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:26  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:38  *****
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:44  *****
43. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 43:10  
44. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 43:23  *****
45. engstrom (4) Sweden OK Orion 43:25  
46. Trying Sweden 44:09  
47. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 44:19  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:48  
49. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 44:51  *****
50. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 46:02  *****
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:02  
52. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 46:48  
53. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 47:58  
54. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 48:00  
55. carlit (2) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 48:04  
56. Mad Moose France TAF 48:08  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:15  
58. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 49:32  
59. ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK 49:58  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 50:00  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 50:18  
62. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:44  *****
63. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 50:49  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:39  
65. John Wick European Union Killers 51:44  
66. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 51:57  *****
67. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 52:19  *****
68. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 53:00  
69. Vidar (3) Sweden SSOK 53:39  *****
70. DJUK (6) United Kingdom 54:08  
71. honzau United States SDO 54:32  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:20  
73. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 55:58  
74. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 57:05  
75. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 58:19  
76. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 61:26  
77. HV Finland TP 61:32  *****
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:08  
79. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 62:27  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:15  
81. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:23  
82. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 63:43  
83. Cube Austria LAC 64:44  *****
84. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 70:41  
85. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 73:24  *****
86. PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE 76:31  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 80:52  
88. khalex Russian Federation Personal 84:03  
89. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 86:54  
90. yoyo Kenya PFA 88:17  
91. Lakka2 Australia EN 88:29  
92. morfis (2) Norway Fossum 88:30  
93. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 91:59  
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 93:31  
95. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 97:54  
96. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 126:52  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  *****
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK dnf  
bjöppa Denmark West Ham United dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ArvidJ Sweden SSOK dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Steve O'Neill (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
Bruno Dias Fagundes (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz (3) Brazil COSM dnf  
billd (3) United States wcoc dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Cinis (3) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (3) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
DJUK (4) United Kingdom dnf  
DJUK (5) United Kingdom dnf