Catching Features

dyynimasto

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2019
Map:/dyynimaasto6/events/dyynimaasto/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

49 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:51  
2. B2OBK France KLS 35:56  
3. teddy Norway KLS 36:15  
4. perwhite France KLS 36:19  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:31  
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 36:31  
7. color Switzerland converter 37:41  
8. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:49  
9. beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:27  
10. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:59  
10. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 40:59  
12. SERG Russian Federation 41:04  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:04  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:19  
15. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:27  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:42  
17. Poulsen Denmark Hamburger FC 42:24  
18. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:26  
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:38  *****
20. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:44  *****
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 43:23  *****
22. engstrom (4) Sweden OK Orion 43:25  
23. Trying Sweden 44:09  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:48  
25. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 44:51  *****
26. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 46:02  *****
27. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 47:58  
28. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 48:00  
29. carlit (2) Spain BO 48:04  
30. Mad Moose France TAF 48:08  
31. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:39  
32. John Wick European Union Killers 51:44  
33. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 52:19  *****
34. honzau United States SDO 54:32  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:20  
36. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 55:58  
37. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:23  
38. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 73:24  *****
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 80:52  
40. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 86:54  
41. yoyo Kenya PFA 88:17  
42. Lakka2 Australia EN 88:29  
43. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 91:59  
44. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 97:54  
45. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 126:52  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  *****
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf