Catching Features

lielstraupe

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2018
Map:/Lielstraupe/events/Lielstraupe/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Zakhar Navros
Description:3.3k
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

62 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:29  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:50  *****
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  
5. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:02  
5. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:02  
7. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 25:08  
8. teddy (2) Norway KLS 25:09  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:31  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:34  *****
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:40  
12. B2OBK France KLS 25:40  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:41  
15. color Switzerland converter 25:43  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:49  
17. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 25:59  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:00  
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:03  
20. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:07  
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:14  
22. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:16  
23. Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 26:28  *****
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:30  
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:36  *****
26. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 26:38  
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:22  
28. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 27:38  *****
29. show Switzerland Redmachine 27:40  
30. beerdog Sweden IKHP 27:52  
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:12  *****
32. FLO (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:24  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:35  
34. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:42  
35. SERG Russian Federation 28:51  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:56  
37. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:08  
38. Zakhar Navros (3) Russian Federation KONTUR 29:13  *****
39. jeb France VSO 29:18  *****
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:21  
41. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:42  *****
42. John Wick European Union Killers 29:54  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:04  
44. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 30:12  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 30:27  
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:46  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:07  
48. honzau United States SDO 31:11  *****
49. Trying Sweden 31:30  
50. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 31:36  
51. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:45  *****
52. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:00  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:01  
54. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 32:20  
55. ur Germany Berlin 32:34  
56. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:40  
57. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 33:14  
58. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 33:33  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:38  *****
60. Lakka2 (4) Australia EN 34:24  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:34  
62. manzen Yemen UUCO 35:00  
63. Erik Edén (2) Sweden Waxholms OK 35:48  *****
64. carlit Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:04  *****
65. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 36:52  
66. billd (2) United States wcoc 37:06  
67. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 37:12  
68. Eerik Czech Republic 37:16  
69. Lakka2 (3) Australia EN 38:51  
70. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:04  
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:11  
72. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 41:17  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:39  *****
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 42:49  
75. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 43:45  
76. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:05  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:25  
78. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 45:59  
79. ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK 46:22  
80. Lakka2 Australia EN 48:03  
81. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 50:50  
82. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 57:59  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 143:26  
RichieGump Belgium Free dnf  
Lisa Berggren Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lakka2 (2) Australia EN dnf  
RichieGump (2) Belgium Free dnf  
Davve (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
RichieGump (3) Belgium Free dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
RichieGump (4) Belgium Free dnf  
RichieGump (5) Belgium Free dnf