Catching Features

Smog3: Red Apple Falls

Open:16:00 Jan 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0z8u16o16ocicilo1k0000bn8c1d766c809gdl/events/Braintree/day1/Smog3.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Finale: Sprint...
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

95 official (+6 reruns) 11 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:03  
2. blomman Sweden IKHP 20:28  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:38  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:51  
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:56  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:57  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:58  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:00  *****
10. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 21:01  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:11  
12. Ahead Great Britain 21:13  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:21  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:29  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:30  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 21:31  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:36  
18. Fenrik Norway FK 21:46  *****
19. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 21:50  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:55  *****
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:57  
22. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 22:06  *****
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:23  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:29  
25. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:33  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:35  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:56  
28. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:00  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:00  
30. mb Norway FSK 23:23  
31. piel France ACA 23:24  
32. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 23:29  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:03  *****
34. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:05  
35. liegeois denis France LRACO 24:24  
36. ms Norway HMKG 24:35  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 24:38  
38. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:51  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:03  
40. JDP (2) United States QOC 25:10  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:11  
42. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 25:32  
43. nighto France COTS 25:48  
44. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:52  
45. PH Norway Varegg 26:03  
46. sas Norway n/a 26:13  
47. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 26:14  
48. Elen Norway Frol IL 26:16  
49. gab France vhso 26:36  
50. sim France TAD 27:08  
51. JDP United States QOC 27:16  
52. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 27:34  *****
53. Brecher1 Germany BTG 27:50  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:51  
55. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:24  
56. FredrikS Denmark Farum 28:28  
57. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:41  
58. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 29:58  
59. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 29:59  
60. mart Czech Republic sw 30:23  
61. ym Japan 35:31  
62. Lars Norway NN 37:16  
63. coolrun France MARCO 37:22  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 38:31  
65. MP Israel 40:19  
66. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:59  
chrs Denmark Farum dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Mat Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal dnf  
Anna S United States SLOC dnf  
chrs (2) Denmark Farum dnf  
FredrikS (2) Denmark Farum dnf  
mart (2) Czech Republic sw dnf