Catching Features

kikirace1

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2018
Map:/Sörby1/events/Sörby1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

71 official (+21 reruns) hide comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32 85.8
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45 84.7*****
Awesome
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:56 83.7*****
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:17 81.9
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:25 81.2
6. aaroj Finland MSP 16:41 79.9
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:45 79.6
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49 79.3
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:05 78.1
10. B2OBK France KLS 17:06 78.0
11. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:07 77.9*****
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:29 76.3
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:32 76.1*****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:35 75.8*****
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 17:52 74.6
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:54 74.5
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:18 72.9
18. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:29 72.1
19. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 18:43 71.2
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:07 69.8
21. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:20 69.0*****
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:29 68.4
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:57 66.8*****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:03 66.5
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:06 66.3
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:10 66.1*****
27. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:01 63.4
28. John Wick European Union Killers 21:16 62.7
29. SERG Russian Federation 21:17 62.7
30. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:30 62.0
31. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 21:39 61.6*****
32. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:04 60.4
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:05 60.4*****
34. Trying Sweden 22:18 59.8
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:20 59.7
36. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:22 59.6*****
36. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 22:22 59.6
38. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 22:41 58.8
39. ur Germany Berlin 24:25 54.6*****
find the finish
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:27 54.5*****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:55 53.5
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:00 51.3
43. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:02 51.2
44. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 27:10 49.1
45. carlit Spain BO 27:34 48.4*****
46. honzau United States SDO 27:36 48.3
47. Mad Moose France TAF 27:44 48.1
48. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:56 47.7
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:58 46.0
50. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 29:35 45.1
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:50 44.7
52. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 31:03 42.9
53. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:09 42.8
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:49 41.9
55. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:04 39.1
56. David R United States Kristiansand OK 35:14 37.8*****
Brage Takle ran this course :(
57. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 37:07 35.9
58. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 40:27 33.0
First race
59. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 42:24 31.4
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:33 30.6
61. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 47:12 28.3
62. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 51:12 26.0
63. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 65:14 20.4
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0