Catching Features

Kiutvaara middle 3

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 12 2018
Map:/kiutvaara 1.2 8/events/kiutvaara 1.2 8/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Same instructions as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

73 official (+55 reruns) 4 comments

1. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:55  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:02  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:20  
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:21  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:49  
6. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:02  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:40  
8. B2OBK France KLS 31:56  
9. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 31:59  
10. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 32:02  *****
11. Louis Haltz France TAD 32:38  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:43  
12. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:43  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 32:47  
15. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:55  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  
16. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:57  
16. SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK 32:57  
19. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 33:16  
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 33:35  
21. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:47  
22. smed (2) Kenya . 33:55  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:00  
24. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 34:27  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:28  
26. John Wick European Union Killers 34:47  *****
27. aaroj Finland MSP 34:48  
28. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 35:03  
29. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 35:08  
30. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:10  *****
31. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:13  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:18  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:57  *****
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:03  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:01  *****
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:05  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:07  
38. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:14  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:07  
39. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 38:07  
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:48  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:31  
43. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:38  
44. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 39:44  
45. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 39:51  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31  
47. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:33  
48. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 40:46  
49. SERG Russian Federation 40:48  
50. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:53  
51. Trying Sweden 41:28  
52. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 41:31  
53. jeb France VSO 42:18  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:25  
55. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 42:29  
56. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 42:32  
57. ur (2) Germany Berlin 42:33  
58. honzau United States SDO 42:34  *****
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:25  
60. runit (2) Canada GHO 43:45  
61. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:48  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:39  
63. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 45:13  
64. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 46:08  
65. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:10  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 47:03  
67. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 47:19  
68. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 48:17  *****
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:09  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:38  
71. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:00  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:35  *****
73. Abigail Australia TT 58:36  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:55  
75. billd (2) United States wcoc 59:20  
76. manzen Yemen UUCO 59:30  
77. Lakka2 Australia EN 64:11  
78. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 66:51  
79. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 69:17  
80. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 70:41  
81. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:27  
82. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 75:00  
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:38  
84. JohnT2 (2) Sweden OKH 76:08  
85. JohnT2 (4) Sweden OKH 81:45  *****
86. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 83:52  
87. JohnT2 (3) Sweden OKH 90:49  
88. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 121:12  
89. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 123:33  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 139:12  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Poulsen Denmark Denmark dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  *****
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Eerik (3) Czech Republic dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Eerik (4) Czech Republic dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
JohnT2 (5) Sweden OKH dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Eerik (5) Czech Republic dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf  
JohnT2 (6) Sweden OKH dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (8) Bulgaria ind dnf