Catching Features

Kiutvaara middle 3

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 12 2018
Map:/kiutvaara 1.2 8/events/kiutvaara 1.2 8/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Same instructions as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

73 official (+55 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:02  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:20  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:21  *****
4. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:49  
5. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:02  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:40  
7. B2OBK France KLS 31:56  
8. Louis Haltz France TAD 32:38  
9. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:43  
Really bad race
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 32:47  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  
12. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 33:35  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:00  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:28  
15. John Wick European Union Killers 34:47  *****
16. aaroj Finland MSP 34:48  
17. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 35:08  
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:13  
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:18  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:57  *****
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:03  
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:01  *****
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:05  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:07  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:14  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:07  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:48  *****
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:31  
29. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:38  
30. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31  
31. SERG Russian Federation 40:48  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:53  
33. Trying Sweden 41:28  
34. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 41:31  
35. jeb France VSO 42:18  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:25  
37. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 42:29  
38. honzau United States SDO 42:34  *****
39. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:25  
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:48  *****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:39  
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 45:13  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:10  
44. Jadir Brazil COC 47:03  
45. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 48:17  *****
Wrong a map 4 control item for sip the stream...
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:09  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:38  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:35  *****
49. Abigail Australia TT 58:36  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:55  
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 59:30  
52. Lakka2 Australia EN 64:11  
53. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 69:17  
54. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:27  
55. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:38  
56. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 83:52  
57. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 121:12  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 139:12  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
a really good race exept 40 sec to 5th and 9min to 18th...
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Poulsen Denmark Denmark dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf