Catching Features

Björköby middle 4

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2018
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2018
Map:/Björköby 1.2b 8/events/Björköby 1.2b 8/day1/Middle 4.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more quick course setting on an old map. Some changes to forest types. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

76 official (+38 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:53  *****
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:21  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:02  *****
5. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:04  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:04  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:07  
8. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:15  
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:01  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:07  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:40  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:48  
14. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 32:50  
15. OBT (2) France KLS 32:57  
16. jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN 33:00  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:45  *****
17. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 33:45  
19. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:22  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:27  
21. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 34:29  
22. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 34:31  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:35  
24. teddy Norway KLS 34:52  
25. teme Finland IkNV 35:34  
26. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:40  
27. SERG Russian Federation 36:24  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:38  
29. Mad Moose France TAF 37:13  
30. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:32  
31. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 37:47  
32. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 37:51  
33. Ben Sand France viking 38:07  
34. Trying Sweden 38:17  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 38:19  
36. jeb France VSO 38:45  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:54  
38. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 38:59  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:19  
40. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 39:31  
41. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:34  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:49  *****
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:51  
44. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 40:00  
45. GF (2) Norway ???? 40:15  
46. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 40:19  
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:29  
48. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:03  
49. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 41:24  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:29  
51. conor Ireland CNOC 41:45  
51. billd (2) United States wcoc 41:45  
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 41:57  *****
54. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 42:40  
55. John Wick European Union Killers 43:11  *****
56. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 43:34  *****
57. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 44:15  
58. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 44:42  
59. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 44:53  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:59  
61. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 46:47  
62. ur (2) Germany Berlin 47:48  
63. honzau United States SDO 47:57  
64. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 48:00  
65. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:19  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:30  
67. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 49:59  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:56  
69. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 52:54  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:28  *****
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:40  
71. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 54:40  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:15  
74. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 56:28  
75. kellspants Wales SBOC 56:40  
76. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 59:58  
77. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 64:26  
78. A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME 69:11  
79. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 69:21  
80. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 74:12  
81. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 79:00  *****
82. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 79:28  
83. michelb France MAR.CO. 89:03  *****
84. Lakka2 Australia EN 99:38  
85. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 100:03  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:28  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
michele Italy gos dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
aaroj (2) Finland MSP dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  *****
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Barri (2) Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf