Catching Features

Paradiset Series - Prologue

Open:07:00 Feb 17 2018
Close:07:00 Feb 24 2018
Map:/Paradiset 1/events/Paradiset Series/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Welcome to Paradiset! Short prologue to get you to be familiar with the terrain. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

67 official (+57 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:55  *****
2. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 4:56  
3. smed Kenya . 4:57  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:59  
4. glaBRoss (2) New Zealand HBOC 4:59  
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:04  
6. Mattman Sweden GMOK 5:04  
8. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 5:05  
8. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 5:05  
10. B2OBK France KLS 5:07  
11. Roman (2) France VSO 5:08  
12. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:09  
13. color Switzerland converters 5:10  
13. Simark (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:10  
15. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 5:17  
15. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 5:17  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 5:17  
18. Marius TØ (2) Denmark OK ØST 5:23  
19. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 5:24  
20. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:25  
21. pettan (2) Heard & McDonald Islands OKH 5:26  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:29  
23. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 5:32  
24. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 5:33  
25. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:37  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 5:39  
26. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 5:39  
26. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 5:39  
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 5:40  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 5:41  
31. perwhite France KLS 5:42  *****
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 5:42  
33. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:43  
34. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:47  
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 5:48  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:48  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 5:49  
38. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 5:51  
38. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 5:51  
40. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:53  
40. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 5:53  
42. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 5:56  *****
43. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 5:58  
43. Yan Sundqvist (3) Russian Federation Ocintol 5:58  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:00  
45. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 6:00  
47. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 6:08  
48. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 6:10  
49. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 6:15  
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 6:15  *****
51. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 6:18  
52. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 6:19  
53. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 6:20  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:20  *****
55. jeb France VSO 6:23  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:23  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 6:26  
58. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:28  
59. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:29  
60. Gäddan (4) Sweden Bottenskrapet 6:31  
61. SERG Korea, North 6:33  
62. SERG (4) Korea, North 6:36  
63. runit Canada GHO 6:37  
64. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:46  
64. Mike.N.K (3) Bangladesh 6:46  
66. Gäddan (2) Sweden Bottenskrapet 6:49  
67. Trying (2) Sweden 6:51  
68. WST New Zealand HBOC 6:56  
68. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 6:56  
70. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 6:57  *****
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 7:03  *****
72. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:11  *****
73. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 7:13  
74. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 7:18  
75. Gäddan (5) Sweden Bottenskrapet 7:30  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 7:35  
77. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 7:36  
78. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 7:38  *****
79. Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh 7:59  
80. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 8:00  
81. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 8:12  
82. sander TF Norway elverum ok 8:14  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:19  
84. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 8:20  
85. honzau United States SDO 8:38  
86. ur Germany Berlin 8:42  
87. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 8:43  
88. outsa Uzbekistan HerHu 8:55  
89. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 8:57  
90. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 9:06  
91. Pavel_Z (2) Russian Federation ATLET 9:09  
92. billd (2) United States WestConnOC 9:19  
93. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:32  *****
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:37  
95. Lakka (2) Australia EN 9:48  
96. SERG (2) Korea, North 9:50  
97. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 10:12  
98. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 10:27  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 10:28  
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:54  
101. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 10:55  *****
102. John Wick European Union Killers 11:11  
103. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 11:14  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:23  
105. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 11:56  *****
106. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:23  
107. Anotylus Spain ALCON 13:56  
107. kellspants Wales SBOC 13:56  
107. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 13:56  
110. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:27  *****
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:48  
112. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 20:04  
113. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 21:42  *****
114. manzen Yemen UUCO 22:29  
115. Boris Uruguay OCOC 27:06  
116. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:15  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG (3) Korea, North dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf