Catching Features

Ski

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2017
Map:/Ski World Cup Norway/events/Ski World Cup Norway/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 32:41 96.0*****
2. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 32:49  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 33:15 94.3
4. Roman France VSO 33:21 94.0
5. jean France VSO 33:23 93.9*****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:39 93.2*****
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:49 92.7
8. arddu Finland :) 33:52 92.6*****
9. color Switzerland converter 34:15 91.6
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:27 91.0
11. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:04 89.4
12. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 35:36 88.1
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:43 87.8
14. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 35:57 87.2
15. runit Canada GHO 36:38 85.6
16. SERG (2) Russian Federation 36:40  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:42 85.5
18. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:00 84.8
19. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 37:23 83.9*****
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:47 83.0
21. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 38:36 81.3*****
22. Gohu France KLS 38:52 80.7
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:53 80.7*****
24. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:02 80.3
25. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:21 79.7
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:51 78.7
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:00 78.4
28. jeb France VSO 40:09 78.1
29. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 41:02 76.4
30. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:31 75.5*****
31. Mad Moose France TAF 41:35 75.4*****
32. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 42:39 73.5
33. nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun 42:43  
34. ur Germany Berlin 42:44 73.4
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:09 71.0
36. SERG Russian Federation 44:11 71.0
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 44:54 69.9
38. John Wick European Union Killers 45:01 69.7
39. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:27 69.0
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:40 68.7*****
41. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 47:31  
42. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 48:12 65.1
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:36 64.5
44. sotpoteten (2) Norway Nydalen 50:06  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:57 61.6
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:58 61.5
47. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:02 61.5
48. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:43 59.5*****
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 52:59 59.2
50. vinz Australia MUC 60:49 51.6
51. honzau United States SDO 62:19 50.3
52. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 63:18 49.5*****
53. HV Finland TP 64:42 48.5*****
54. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:46 47.0
55. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 67:07  
56. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 71:27 43.9*****
57. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 72:40 43.2*****
58. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 73:32  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:26 28.4
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
gvtoukc France TSN dnf 0.0*****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf 0.0
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
vinz (2) Australia MUC dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf