Catching Features

Lago Santo Middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2017
Close:08:00 Oct 25 2017
Map:/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/events/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:A second race on this conversion. Winning time around 29 minutes
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

90 official (+39 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:35  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  *****
3. Rom France VSO 27:11  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 27:13  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:19  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:29  *****
7. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 27:36  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:43  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:47  
10. jean France VSO 27:51  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:01  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:12  *****
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:36  
15. color Switzerland converter 28:59  
16. B2OBK France KLS 29:24  
17. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 29:36  
18. teme Finland IkNV 29:43  
19. jeb France VSO 30:13  
20. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 30:18  
21. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 30:38  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:41  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:49  
24. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 30:56  
25. Mats Norway Halden SK 31:07  
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:15  
27. Ben Sand France viking 31:20  
28. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:30  
29. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 31:48  
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:23  
31. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:28  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:37  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:51  
34. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:05  
35. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 33:09  
36. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:32  
37. John Wick European Union Killers 33:45  
37. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 33:45  
37. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 33:45  
40. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:11  
41. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:28  *****
42. SERG Russian Federation 34:36  
43. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 34:51  
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:52  
45. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 34:58  *****
46. Nivut Israel TAO 34:59  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 34:59  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 35:00  
49. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:08  
50. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:20  
51. runit Canada GHO 35:21  
52. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:49  *****
53. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 35:54  
54. Trying Sweden 35:59  
55. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 37:31  
56. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:32  
57. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 37:37  
58. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 37:54  
59. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 38:17  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:33  *****
61. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:45  
62. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 38:47  
63. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 39:00  
64. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 39:30  *****
65. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 39:47  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:49  *****
67. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:07  
68. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 40:17  
69. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 40:25  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:02  
71. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 41:30  
72. Mad Moose France TAF 41:40  *****
73. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 41:57  
74. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:18  *****
75. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 43:35  *****
76. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 43:54  
77. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 44:14  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:26  
79. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 45:27  
80. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 45:38  
81. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 45:56  
82. ur Germany Berlin 47:53  
83. honzau United States SDO 48:41  *****
84. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 48:55  
85. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:06  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:26  
87. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 50:10  
88. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 50:53  *****
89. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:45  *****
90. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:56  
91. sander TF Norway elverum ok 52:31  
92. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:54  
93. billd (2) United States wcoc 53:12  
94. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 56:30  *****
95. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 57:01  *****
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:28  
97. HV Finland TP 58:43  *****
98. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 58:49  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 61:02  
100. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 66:28  *****
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:50  
102. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:44  
103. Storesandgubben Norway Express 68:41  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:38  
105. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 71:49  *****
106. Jernqvist (2) Oman OK Vikingen 76:08  *****
107. tuhduhvuh (4) Canada EOOC 76:49  
108. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 77:00  *****
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 87:22  *****
110. SERG (3) Russian Federation 89:37  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:13  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
outsa Uzbekistan HerHu dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  *****
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
tuhduhvuh (3) Canada EOOC dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf