Catching Features

The cup 2

Open:06:00 Sep 26 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 13 2017
Map:/Kalntrimdas/events/Kalntrimdas/day1/CF01.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another map, not so difficult. WT a bit under 20 min (potetisaksens time 32 min).
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

95 official (+42 reruns) hide comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:28 85.3*****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:47 83.9
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:57 83.2
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 20:07 82.5*****
lost almosta min to 7th :( Enjoyed this!
5. B2OBK France KLS 20:15 82.0
5. Rom France VSO 20:15 82.0*****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31 80.9*****
8. color Switzerland converter 20:34 80.7
stupid small mistakes all over the place
9. jean France VSO 20:40 80.3
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:09 78.5
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 21:22 77.7
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:22 77.7
13. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 21:48 76.1
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:57 75.6
15. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:01 75.4
15. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 22:01 75.4
17. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:12 74.8*****
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:14 74.6
19. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:16 74.5
20. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:44 73.0*****
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 22:50 72.7
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:01 72.1*****
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:05 71.9
24. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 23:15 71.4
25. Ben Sand France viking 23:22 71.0
26. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 23:23 71.0
27. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 23:24 70.9
28. conor Ireland CNOC 23:42 70.0
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:48 69.7
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:51 69.6
31. Nivut Israel TAO 24:12 68.6*****
32. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 24:17 68.3
33. runit Canada GHO 24:30 67.7
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:14 65.8*****
35. SERG Russian Federation 25:30 65.1
36. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 25:48 64.3
37. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 25:49 64.3*****
38. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:55 64.0
39. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:02 63.8*****
40. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 26:22 62.9
41. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:33 62.5
42. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:55 61.7*****
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:02 61.4*****
44. honzau United States SDO 27:40 60.0*****
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:44 59.8
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:05 59.1
47. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 28:10 58.9
48. Mad Moose France TAF 28:40 57.9*****
49. John Wick European Union Killers 29:20 56.6
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:51 55.6*****
51. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 30:02 55.3
52. ur Germany Berlin 30:36 54.2
53. XAXA74 France ASO 33:04 50.2
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:11 48.6
55. billd United States wcoc 35:06 47.3
56. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:15 45.8
57. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 36:31 45.4*****
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:48 42.8*****
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:02 40.4
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:00 39.5
61. HV Finland TP 42:18 39.2*****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:29 32.9
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:06 29.6
64. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 59:17 28.0
65. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 67:31 24.6*****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf 0.0
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf 0.0
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf 0.0
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf 0.0
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf 0.0
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf 0.0
teme Finland IkNV dnf 0.0
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf 0.0
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf 0.0
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf 0.0
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf 0.0
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf 0.0
Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
Ostegnomen Norway Freidig dnf 0.0
outsa Uzbekistan HerHu dnf 0.0
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf 0.0
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf 0.0