Catching Features

Micro-OL 2017/9/11

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2017
Close:08:00 Sep 25 2017
Map:/micro ol 2/events/micro ol 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob
Description:Short micro race with 12 controls. Forgot the north lines :( Best time will probably be around 11 minutes? Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

75 official (+66 reruns) 8 comments

1. ArvidJ (17) Sweden HOK 10:11  
2. Jakob (7) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 10:13  *****
3. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:16  
3. ArvidJ (16) Sweden HOK 10:16  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  *****
6. ArvidJ (12) Sweden HOK 10:19  
7. ArvidJ (14) Sweden HOK 10:20  
8. Nivut (2) Israel TAO 10:21  
9. Jakob (3) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 10:22  *****
9. ArvidJ (15) Sweden HOK 10:22  
9. ArvidJ (18) Sweden HOK 10:22  
12. Nivut (4) Israel TAO 10:24  
13. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 10:25  *****
13. ArvidJ (13) Sweden HOK 10:25  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 10:27  
16. B2OBK (2) France KLS 10:32  
17. Nivut (3) Israel TAO 10:34  
18. ArvidJ (10) Sweden HOK 10:38  
19. Nivut Israel TAO 10:39  
20. perwhite France KLS 10:40  *****
21. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 10:41  *****
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:41  
23. ArvidJ (4) Sweden HOK 10:42  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:43  
24. ArvidJ (6) Sweden HOK 10:43  
26. Rom France VSO 10:45  
26. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 10:45  
28. ArvidJ (5) Sweden HOK 10:46  
28. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 10:46  
30. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:48  
31. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 10:49  
32. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 10:51  
33. jeb (3) France VSO 10:52  
34. ArvidJ (3) Sweden HOK 10:54  
35. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 10:55  *****
36. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:56  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:58  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:59  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:59  
40. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 11:02  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:09  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 11:09  
41. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
44. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 11:11  
45. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 11:12  *****
45. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 11:12  
47. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:13  
47. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:13  
49. B2OBK France KLS 11:17  
50. jeb France VSO 11:18  
50. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 11:18  
50. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:18  
53. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 11:19  
53. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 11:19  
53. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:19  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:20  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 11:24  *****
57. WST New Zealand HBOC 11:24  
59. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 11:30  
60. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:31  
60. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:31  
62. ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA 11:32  
62. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 11:32  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:33  
64. Viktor Jemth (4) Sweden IF Thor 11:33  
64. ANDREY.Gelson (3) Brazil COGA 11:33  
67. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:36  
68. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 11:40  *****
69. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 11:42  
70. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 11:51  
71. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 11:57  *****
72. SERG Russian Federation 12:03  
73. Trying Sweden 12:04  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:05  *****
75. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 12:06  
76. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:10  
77. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 12:13  
78. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 12:17  
79. John Wick European Union Killers 12:19  
80. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 12:20  
81. ur Germany Berlin 12:25  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:26  
83. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 12:32  
84. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 12:33  *****
85. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 12:39  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:41  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:45  
88. ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK 12:51  
89. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 12:53  
90. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:57  
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:07  
92. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 13:12  
93. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:13  *****
94. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 13:15  
95. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:18  
96. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:21  
97. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:52  *****
98. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 13:56  
99. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 13:57  *****
100. sander TF Norway elverum ok 14:03  
101. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 14:04  *****
102. honzau United States SDO 14:07  
103. Mad Moose France TAF 14:09  *****
104. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 14:31  
105. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 14:45  
106. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 15:01  *****
107. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 15:19  
108. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:28  *****
109. JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 15:55  
110. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 15:58  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:59  
112. ArvidJ (19) Sweden HOK 16:05  
113. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 16:19  
114. kellspants Wales SBOC 16:44  
115. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:11  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 17:20  
117. Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid 19:36  
118. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:45  
119. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 19:53  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:19  
121. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 20:26  *****
122. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 20:52  
123. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 21:56  
124. JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 25:56  
125. Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever 26:38  
126. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 35:03  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Jakob (2) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakob (4) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
Jakob (5) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jakob (6) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
ArvidJ (7) Sweden HOK dnf  
ArvidJ (8) Sweden HOK dnf  
ArvidJ (9) Sweden HOK dnf  
ArvidJ (11) Sweden HOK dnf