Catching Features

Micro-OL 2017/9/11

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2017
Close:08:00 Sep 25 2017
Map:/micro ol 2/events/micro ol 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob
Description:Short micro race with 12 controls. Forgot the north lines :( Best time will probably be around 11 minutes? Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

63 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:16  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  *****
3. Nivut (2) Israel O'Troll 10:21  
4. Nivut (4) Israel O'Troll 10:24  
5. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 10:25  *****
6. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 10:27  
7. Nivut (3) Israel O'Troll 10:34  
8. Nivut Israel O'Troll 10:39  
9. perwhite France KLS 10:40  *****
10. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 10:41  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:41  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:43  
13. Rom France VSO 10:45  
13. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 10:45  
15. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 10:49  
16. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 10:51  
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:56  
18. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:59  
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:59  
20. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 11:02  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:09  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 11:11  
23. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:13  
24. B2OBK France KLS 11:17  
25. jeb France VSO 11:18  
25. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 11:18  
25. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:18  
28. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 11:19  
28. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 11:19  
28. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:19  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:20  
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 11:24  *****
32. WST New Zealand HBOC 11:24  
34. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 11:30  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:31  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:31  
37. ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA 11:32  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:33  
38. Viktor Jemth (4) Sweden IF Thor 11:33  
40. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:36  
41. TotalRunner Denmark DK 11:42  
42. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 11:57  *****
43. SERG Russian Federation 12:03  
44. Trying Sweden 12:04  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:05  *****
46. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 12:06  
47. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:10  
48. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 12:17  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 12:19  
50. ur Germany Berlin 12:25  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:26  
52. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 12:32  
53. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 12:33  *****
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:41  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:45  
56. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 12:53  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:07  
58. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 13:12  
59. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:13  *****
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:18  
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:21  
62. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:52  *****
63. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 13:56  
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 13:57  *****
65. sander TF Norway elverum ok 14:03  
66. honzau United States SDO 14:07  
67. Mad Moose France TAF 14:09  *****
68. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 14:31  
69. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 15:01  *****
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:28  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:59  
72. kellspants Wales SBOC 16:44  
73. Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid 19:36  
74. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 19:53  
75. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 20:26  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf