Catching Features

Jaanankallio

Open:06:00 Aug 29 2017
Close:06:00 Sep 05 2017
Map:/Jaanankallio_II/events/Jaanankallio1/day1/juko2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Old map that i found.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

83 official (+75 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:12  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:22  
3. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:41  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:47  *****
4. perwhite France KLS 24:47  *****
6. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:00  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 25:16  *****
8. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 25:38  
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:44  
10. color Switzerland converter 25:46  *****
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:47  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:49  *****
13. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 26:01  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:08  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:14  
16. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:19  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:34  *****
18. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 26:43  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:53  
20. Rom France VSO 26:54  *****
21. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 27:16  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:19  *****
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:07  
24. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:22  
25. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:54  
26. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:09  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 29:12  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:24  
29. jeb France VSO 29:30  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:44  
31. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:01  *****
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 30:02  
33. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 30:12  
34. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:37  
35. runit (3) Canada GHO 30:39  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:11  
37. Trying (3) Sweden 31:25  
38. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 31:34  *****
39. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 31:35  
40. Ben Sand France viking 31:38  
41. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 31:54  *****
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:09  
43. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:14  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:29  
45. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 32:59  
46. Moa Sweden SNO 33:08  
47. runit Canada GHO 33:14  
48. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:34  
49. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 34:02  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:03  *****
51. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 35:10  
52. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 35:14  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:22  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:39  *****
55. SERG Russian Federation 35:53  
56. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:38  
57. Mad Moose (3) France TAF 36:57  
58. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:47  *****
59. ur Germany Berlin 38:07  
60. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:11  
61. WST (4) New Zealand HBOC 38:27  
62. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 39:08  
63. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 39:41  
64. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 39:57  *****
65. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 40:14  
66. AlexMustafin (2) Russian Federation Russia Start 41:41  *****
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:34  
68. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 43:37  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:13  *****
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:38  
71. billd United States wcoc 46:48  
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 46:55  *****
73. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 47:25  
74. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 47:33  
75. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:37  
76. honzau United States SDO 48:27  
77. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:42  
78. Mad Moose France TAF 49:04  *****
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:30  
80. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 49:52  
81. John Wick European Union Killers 50:09  
82. HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:54  
83. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 53:24  
84. PH (4) Norway Varegg 53:36  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 55:29  
86. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 56:49  *****
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:29  
88. Joanna (2) Australia TT 58:26  *****
89. mk77 France ze ouineurs 58:34  *****
90. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 59:14  *****
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:27  
92. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 61:33  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:59  *****
94. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 66:04  
95. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:58  
96. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 76:10  
97. HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 82:11  
98. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 94:10  *****
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
monster Seychelles MOON dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Mad Moose (2) France TAF dnf  
PH (2) Norway Varegg dnf  
Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
cyrax (2) Latvia dnf  
Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
teme (2) Finland IkNV dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Ollenilsson (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
WST (3) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
PH (3) Norway Varegg dnf  
juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
B2OBK (3) France KLS dnf  
JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
ArvidJ (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
HV (5) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf