Catching Features

Oronmylly West short

Open:08:00 May 31 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 15 2017
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/short2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Control placement isn't so exact I want - but can't do better with this old laptop. Lauch this anyway - enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

98 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:57  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:08  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
4. jean France VSO 23:38  *****
5. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:50  
6. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:59  
7. Tyyppix Finland TP 25:03  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:08  
9. color Switzerland converter 25:10  
10. smed (2) Kenya . 25:21  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:30  
12. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 25:35  
13. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:53  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:56  *****
15. Gswede United States DVOA 26:12  *****
16. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 26:18  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:39  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:49  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:03  
20. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:10  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:21  
22. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 27:23  
23. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:30  
24. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 27:32  
25. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 27:50  
26. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:56  
27. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 28:02  *****
28. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 28:10  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:18  *****
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:21  
31. Colko (2) Germany Pacers 28:23  
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:43  *****
33. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 29:24  
34. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:25  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:26  
36. MalthePoulsen (2) Denmark danmark ok 29:28  
37. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 29:38  
38. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 29:43  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:52  
40. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:53  *****
41. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 30:00  
42. SERG (2) Russian Federation 30:03  
43. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 30:08  
44. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:09  
45. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:10  *****
46. Trying Sweden 30:11  
47. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 30:18  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:25  *****
49. John Wick European Union Killers 30:37  
50. Ben Sand France viking 30:50  
51. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 31:02  
52. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:09  *****
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:16  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:20  
55. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:27  *****
56. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 31:34  
57. jeb France VSO 31:44  
58. PaulP Ireland CUOC 31:52  
59. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 31:55  
60. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 31:58  
61. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:16  
62. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 32:23  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:56  *****
64. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 33:03  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:05  
66. x111xx Russian Federation 33:18  
67. ur Germany Berlin 33:27  
68. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 33:37  
69. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 33:53  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:57  
71. runit Canada GHO 34:31  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:36  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:39  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:20  
75. Mad Moose France TAF 35:30  *****
76. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 35:31  
77. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:42  
78. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 36:00  
79. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 36:14  
80. SERG Russian Federation 36:18  
81. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 36:26  *****
82. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 36:29  
83. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 37:40  
84. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 37:41  
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:25  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 39:05  
87. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 39:20  
88. khalex Russian Federation Personal 39:39  
89. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:11  
90. JohnVallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:17  
91. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 40:53  
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:11  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:15  
94. honzau United States SDO 43:09  *****
95. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 43:37  
96. Joanna Australia TT 44:01  *****
97. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 44:36  
98. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:49  
99. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 46:40  
100. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 49:12  
101. kellspants Wales SBOC 50:25  
102. JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 53:02  
103. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 53:10  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:13  
105. DB (2) England DEE 56:12  *****
106. SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO 56:45  
107. monster Seychelles MOON 67:07  *****
108. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 75:26  
109. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 82:14  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Leo Matinheikki Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
jarfuxo Spain fluvial dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Spurrill (2) Australia BBB dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Spurrill (3) Australia BBB dnf  
R.S (3) Italy dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf