Catching Features

Kikirace2

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2017
Close:08:00 Mar 15 2017
Map:/FRA Lac Mariet/events/13-05-12Multi/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

87 official (+59 reruns) 16 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  *****
2. jean France VSO 17:51  *****
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:42  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:43  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 18:50  
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:11  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:12  *****
8. smed (2) Kenya . 19:31  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:45  
10. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 19:52  
11. perwhite France KLS 21:15  *****
12. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 21:29  
13. color Switzerland converter 21:45  
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:46  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:05  *****
16. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 22:19  
17. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 22:42  *****
18. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:52  
19. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 22:54  *****
20. jeb (4) France VSO 23:19  
21. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:30  *****
22. B2OBK France KLS 24:58  *****
23. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:01  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:08  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:29  
26. Sjöberg (2) Sweden Täby OK 25:44  
27. Louis Haltz France TAD 25:58  
28. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:51  
29. Ben Sand France viking 27:52  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 27:57  
31. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 28:07  
32. TL Portugal 28:23  
33. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:46  *****
34. runit Canada GHO 31:32  
34. ur (2) Germany Berlin 31:32  
36. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:38  
37. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 31:42  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:57  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:00  
40. jeb France VSO 34:03  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:19  
42. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 34:45  
43. Trying (4) Sweden 35:33  
44. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 35:38  
45. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:03  
46. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:14  
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:55  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:10  *****
49. Dimakravt (5) Russian Federation Kravt 38:37  
50. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 39:27  
51. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 39:48  
52. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 40:15  
53. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:11  *****
54. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 42:35  *****
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:35  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 44:01  
57. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 44:57  *****
58. Abigail Australia TT 45:19  *****
59. HV Finland TP 47:13  *****
60. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 49:56  
61. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 50:33  
62. jotape Brazil adaan 54:19  
63. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 57:06  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:27  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:01  
66. Joanna Australia TT 59:28  *****
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 61:40  *****
68. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 66:47  
69. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 70:41  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:17  
71. kellspants Wales SBOC 74:49  
72. danilo Serbia magic map 94:52  
73. Aita Spain Limiactiva 124:24  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Leo Matinheikki Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France VSO dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Dimakravt (2) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Parachute (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jounsan (2) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
tonio77 (2) Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
jeb (3) France VSO dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Oliqi (3) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Dimakravt (3) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Parachute (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Dimakravt (4) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Parachute (4) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Parachute (5) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Parachute (6) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Parachute (7) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Parachute (8) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Parachute (9) Uruguay FUO dnf