Catching Features

Tonsow, Short

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2016
Close:07:00 Dec 29 2016
Map:/Crosstrack S/events/Crosstrack Süd/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Different Map part, different convertion, but I added the same Forest, a litte steep, don't run into big cliffs!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

113 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:40  
2. old France 24:47  
3. B2OBK France KLS 24:59  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:02  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:04  
6. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:11  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:20  
9. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 25:24  
10. perwhite France KLS 25:26  *****
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:36  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:48  
13. color Switzerland converter 25:59  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:31  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
16. smed (2) Kenya . 26:39  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:42  
18. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:48  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:04  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:13  
21. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 27:17  
22. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:19  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:20  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:26  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:37  
26. jeb France VSO 27:52  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:03  *****
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:06  
29. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 28:08  
30. teddy Norway KLS 28:34  
30. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:34  
32. Ben Sand France viking 28:38  
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:42  
34. Lille John (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:49  
35. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 29:18  
36. Trying (3) Sweden 29:20  
37. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:26  
38. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 29:27  
39. jeb (2) France VSO 29:39  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:49  
40. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:49  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:56  
43. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 30:03  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:23  
45. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:57  
46. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:28  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:29  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:47  *****
49. runit Canada GHO 32:20  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:36  *****
51. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:45  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:51  
53. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:53  
54. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 33:16  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:22  
56. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 33:27  
57. Gohu France KLS 33:30  
57. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:30  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:31  
60. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:41  
61. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 33:42  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:49  
63. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:11  
64. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 34:17  
65. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:43  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:47  *****
67. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:48  
68. clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok 35:04  
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:07  
70. PaulP Ireland CUOC 35:31  
71. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:35  
72. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 35:41  
73. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:50  
74. ur (2) Germany Berlin 35:59  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 36:24  
76. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 36:33  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:35  
78. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:37  
79. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:07  
80. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:23  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:44  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:51  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 37:57  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:24  
85. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 40:09  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:12  *****
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:13  
88. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 41:46  
89. SERG Russian Federation 41:57  
90. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 42:00  
91. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 42:12  
92. billd United States wcoc 42:20  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 42:28  *****
94. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 44:06  
95. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 44:38  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:43  
97. Limbster (3) Sweden Malmö ok 45:07  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 46:09  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:23  *****
100. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 46:33  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 47:40  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:51  
103. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:45  
104. honzau United States SDO 52:45  
105. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 55:43  
106. Nicclas Sweden OK Bark 55:52  
107. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 56:03  *****
108. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 60:45  
109. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 61:06  
110. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 63:05  *****
111. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 67:00  *****
112. kellspants Wales SBOC 69:58  
113. Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok 73:28  
114. rico76 (2) France COBS 95:10  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:31  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Rguez86 Spain Brigantia dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
raphaade (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf