Catching Features

Platte - Dürrgraben

Open:07:00 Oct 20 2016
Close:06:00 Nov 04 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben A/events/Platte-Dürrgraben A/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short race on an other previous convertion, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

101 official (+46 reruns) 5 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
2. Rom France VSO 18:08  
2. Anders Haga (6) Norway Team DSQ 18:08  
4. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:14  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:16  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:20  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:22  
8. jean France VSO 18:26  *****
9. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:27  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  
11. Urhuu (2) Canada rshot 18:40  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:42  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:42  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:43  
15. Anders Haga (7) Norway Team DSQ 18:45  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:46  
17. Anders Haga (5) Norway Team DSQ 18:50  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 18:56  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:59  
21. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 19:00  
22. smed Kenya . 19:05  
23. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 19:11  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:12  *****
24. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:12  
26. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 19:17  
27. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:24  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:28  
29. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:29  
30. Davve (3) Latvia IKHP 19:35  
31. B2OBK France KLS 19:36  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:37  
33. Urhuu Canada rshot 19:39  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:40  
34. Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg 19:40  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:42  *****
38. teme Finland IkNV 19:46  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:49  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:52  
41. perwhite France KLS 19:54  
42. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:59  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:01  
43. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:01  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:02  
46. svertu Belize svertu 20:09  
46. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:10  
49. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 20:12  
50. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:13  
51. color Switzerland converter 20:20  
52. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:26  
53. DBS Auguzzti (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:31  
54. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:37  
55. willbur Norway Malvik IL 20:38  *****
55. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 20:38  
57. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:45  
58. Trying Sweden 20:47  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:01  
61. Ben Sand France viking 21:05  
62. Anders Haga (4) Norway Team DSQ 21:08  
63. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:16  
64. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:21  
65. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 21:23  
66. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:24  
67. mueller Switzerland olg thun 21:25  
68. SERG Russian Federation 21:26  
69. runit Canada GHO 21:43  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:49  *****
71. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 21:50  *****
72. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 21:51  
73. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
73. antoniocolivenco (3) Spain Halden SK 21:52  
75. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:54  
76. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 21:57  
77. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:00  
78. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:08  
79. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:12  
80. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 22:16  
81. Trying (2) Sweden 22:18  
81. antoniocolivenco (2) Spain Halden SK 22:18  
83. jeb France VSO 22:19  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:36  *****
85. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 22:43  
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:44  *****
87. Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:54  
88. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:56  
89. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:14  
90. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 23:18  
91. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:29  
92. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 23:31  
93. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:35  
94. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:38  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:06  
96. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:25  
97. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:27  *****
98. Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ 24:30  
99. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 24:43  
100. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:48  
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:51  
102. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 24:57  
103. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 25:28  
104. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:32  
105. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 25:38  
106. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:03  
107. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:11  
108. ur (2) Germany Berlin 26:16  
109. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 26:30  
110. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:41  
111. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:58  
112. Spurrill Australia BBB 27:10  
113. honzau United States SDO 27:15  *****
114. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 27:25  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:27  
116. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 28:56  
117. rik Belgium trol 29:01  
118. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:04  
119. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 29:33  
120. PaulP Ireland CUOC 29:47  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:00  *****
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:12  *****
123. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:26  
124. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 30:29  
125. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:25  
125. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 34:25  
127. billd (2) United States wcoc 34:30  
128. Hans123 Germany 34:35  
129. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 34:38  
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:08  
131. yannickw (3) France TAD 40:13  
132. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:03  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:08  
134. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 45:22  
135. Crash United States CAOC 51:28  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Davve (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf