Catching Features

moyenne dist facile

Open:16:00 Dec 26 2005
Close:16:00 Jan 02 2006
Map:/rnd-00yw0e816oanbrhho8010p5t3he5f6h86fb68y/events/Mattapan/day1/Course08.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

75 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:46  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 25:57  
3. Théo France JOG 25:59  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:10  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:21  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:29  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:37  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:44  *****
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 26:45  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:05  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:09  
12. mb Norway FSK 27:15  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:26  
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:34  *****
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:43  
15. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:43  
17. Elen Norway Frol IL 27:57  
18. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 28:01  
19. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 28:23  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:29  
21. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 28:30  
22. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 28:32  
23. Tom Italy NTNUI 28:39  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:47  
25. julien France coatarmor 29 28:49  
26. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 28:51  
27. Mélanie France HVO 29:14  
28. Pim France HVO 29:37  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:48  
30. Pantse Finland YP 29:59  
31. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:06  
32. blomman Sweden IKHP 30:08  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:11  *****
34. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 30:18  
35. Too slow France NOSE 30:22  
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:23  
37. Deathman Uzbekistan 31:25  
38. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:08  
39. Suleng Norway Fart OK 32:43  
40. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 32:44  
41. barbichou France LIFCO 32:47  
42. Ulf Norway Frol IL 33:13  
43. Jaunis Finland OK77 33:33  
44. piel France ACA 34:07  
45. Brecher1 Germany BTG 35:02  
46. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 35:31  
47. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 38:49  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 39:36  
49. gemraid France 41:06  
50. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:40  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:39  
52. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 45:06  
53. Michael Belgium ARDOC 45:49  
54. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 47:35  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 48:40  
56. Mitsku Finland 50:44  
57. Blixten Sweden Alfta 60:38  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:39  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf