Catching Features

May No 4

Open:07:00 May 06 2016
Close:07:00 May 14 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben D/events/Platte-Dürrgraben D/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Platte-Dürrgraben, Short, WT: ~22, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

82 official (+30 reruns) 2 comments

1. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:10  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:32  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:43  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:45  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  *****
6. smed Kenya . 22:59  
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 23:07  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:09  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:10  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:14  
12. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:26  *****
13. perwhite France KLS 23:29  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:33  
15. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:38  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:38  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:40  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
19. teme Finland Nouski 23:41  
20. spitsov Norway OK Linné 23:45  
21. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:47  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:02  
23. arddu Finland :) 24:05  
24. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 24:09  
25. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 24:13  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:18  
27. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:21  
28. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 24:24  
29. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:31  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:32  *****
31. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 24:35  
32. old France 24:36  
33. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:38  
34. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:39  
35. jeb France VSO 24:42  
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:51  *****
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:52  
38. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:54  
39. color (2) Switzerland converter 24:59  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:01  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:09  
42. nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun 25:12  
43. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:19  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:23  
45. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:36  *****
46. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:43  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:49  
48. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
49. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 26:01  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:03  *****
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:05  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:08  
53. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:09  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:10  
55. SERG Russian Federation 26:19  
56. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 26:40  
57. energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov 26:49  
58. wtawtaw European Union 27:00  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:20  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:25  
61. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:26  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:32  *****
63. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:35  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:40  
65. Trying Sweden 27:51  
66. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 27:54  
67. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:14  
68. Spurrill (2) Australia BBB 28:17  
69. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:18  
70. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 28:29  
71. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:30  
72. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 28:31  
73. ur Germany Berlin 29:40  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:00  
75. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:47  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:55  *****
77. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 31:16  
78. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:25  
79. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 33:15  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:25  
81. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 34:02  
82. Hans123 (2) Germany 34:25  
83. BeN'O (2) France COCS 34:32  
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 34:42  
85. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 35:14  
86. billd (2) United States wcoc 35:27  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:36  
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:37  
89. rik (2) Belgium trol 36:47  
90. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:17  
91. danilo Serbia magic map 40:58  
92. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 41:10  
93. smaug Croatia ekipa 41:13  *****
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:20  *****
95. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 43:01  
96. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 43:17  
97. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 44:00  
98. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:14  
99. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 47:17  
100. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 48:44  *****
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:55  
102. lemon (2) Canada Sage 57:01  *****
103. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 65:17  *****
104. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 107:48  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
wtawtaw (2) European Union dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf