Catching Features

May No 3

Open:07:00 May 05 2016
Close:07:00 May 13 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben C/events/Platte-Dürrgraben C/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Breathtaking Longdistance! Be aware, due to steep parts wrong desicion may take a lot of time. should be quite challanging, maybe someone will do it under 60?!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

78 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:38  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:29  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 60:54  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:41  
5. bruce u Uganda :) 62:17  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 62:38  *****
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 62:43  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 62:49  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:49  *****
10. smed Kenya . 62:57  
11. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 63:13  
12. color (2) Switzerland converter 63:59  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 64:22  
14. OBT France KLS 64:29  
15. teme Finland IkNV 64:43  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 65:39  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 66:34  *****
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 66:54  *****
19. Ben Sand (2) France viking 67:00  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 67:13  
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 67:24  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 67:43  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 67:47  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 67:49  
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 67:56  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 68:03  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 68:52  
28. Trying (2) Sweden 69:11  
29. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 69:17  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 69:19  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 69:21  
32. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 71:28  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 71:36  
34. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 72:23  
35. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 72:24  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 72:44  
37. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 73:40  
38. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 74:09  
39. Ben Sand France viking 74:14  
40. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 74:23  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 74:39  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 74:47  *****
43. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 75:59  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:28  *****
45. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 77:01  
46. runit (2) Canada GHO 78:20  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 78:34  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 79:02  
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 79:02  *****
50. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 79:19  *****
51. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 80:25  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 81:47  *****
53. Trying Sweden 81:50  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:31  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:09  *****
56. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 84:48  
57. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 86:17  
58. ur Germany Berlin 89:58  
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 91:43  
60. Vicente Lopez Sanchez (2) Spain Fundi-o 91:46  
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 92:34  
62. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 94:31  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 95:53  
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 98:01  
65. Hans123 Germany 98:23  
66. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 99:30  
66. wtawtaw European Union 99:30  
68. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 104:42  
69. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 105:29  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 108:09  *****
71. billd United States wcoc 109:38  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 111:08  
73. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 112:16  
74. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 118:41  
75. rik Belgium trol 119:22  
76. danilo Serbia magic map 119:42  
77. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 123:32  *****
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:40  
79. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 130:45  
80. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 132:38  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf