Catching Features

Punching Race!!!

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2016
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2016
Map:/PPunching/events/PPunching/day1/Black 3.0.course
Created by:danmon
Description:Quick rough punching race grid. Make sure you have your settings on only viewing one leg at a time otherwise it becomes impossible. Zoom in to read the map clearer.
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

84 official (+47 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:11  
2. Gustav Johnsson (6) Sweden IFK Mora 4:16  
3. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 4:23  
4. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:29  
5. color Switzerland converter 5:01  
6. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 5:11  
7. Gustav Johnsson (3) Sweden IFK Mora 5:16  
8. Gustav Johnsson (5) Sweden IFK Mora 5:32  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 5:39  
10. Gustav Johnsson (4) Sweden IFK Mora 5:56  
11. Kipple (4) Sweden 6:04  
12. Kipple (2) Sweden 6:09  
12. Audun Heimdal (4) Norway Konnerud IL 6:09  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:13  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:13  
16. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 6:16  
17. grynet (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 6:18  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 6:18  
19. The Moose New Zealand 6:19  *****
20. danmon (3) New Zealand NWOC 6:27  
21. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 6:53  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 6:56  
23. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 6:59  
24. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 7:03  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:10  
26. WeserF China OL-Teamet 7:20  
27. grynet (3) Sweden Chesthair OK 7:27  
28. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:28  
29. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 7:34  
30. teme Finland IkNV 7:37  
31. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 7:52  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 7:52  
33. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 8:15  
34. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:37  
35. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 8:39  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:53  *****
37. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 9:07  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:10  
39. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:23  
40. Hans123 Germany 9:26  
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 9:28  
42. Ben Sand France viking 9:35  
43. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 9:37  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:41  
45. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 9:44  
46. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway Konnerud IL 9:54  
47. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 10:01  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:11  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:14  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:22  
52. Ruslan2 (2) Australia 10:26  
53. Rom France VSO 10:31  *****
54. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 10:48  
55. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 11:19  
56. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:21  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:23  
58. Louis Haltz France TAD 12:24  
59. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 12:39  *****
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 14:06  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:21  
62. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 14:22  
63. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
64. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 15:10  
65. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 15:18  
66. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:30  
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:03  
68. serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:10  
69. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 16:16  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:33  
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:02  *****
72. nicolas98 (3) Switzerland olg thun 17:10  
73. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 17:17  *****
74. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:27  
75. Marks Silva (2) Brazil ADAAN 17:51  
76. rik Belgium trol 18:38  
77. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 21:27  
78. Gustav Johnsson (7) Sweden IFK Mora 21:47  
79. Ruslan2 Australia 22:56  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 23:14  
81. sopp (3) Norway 28:43  
82. Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 30:59  
83. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:13  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:41  
85. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 50:26  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
danmon (2) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
sopp (2) Norway dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Pietro Palumbo (2) Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov (2) Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Kipple (3) Sweden dnf  
Fimpen (3) Sweden CFCC dnf  
Audun Heimdal (3) Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf