Catching Features

color maps recycled - E29

Open:07:00 Mar 30 2016
Close:06:45 Apr 16 2016
Map:/Citad Svizra North/events/Citad Svizra North/day1/CF-SprintNew.course
Created by:color
Description:City sprint on a fictive map from switzerland. Watch out for the temporary out of bounds areas. You cant cross them but also wont see them in the terrain. If you see red dots on the map, they show you control sides wich were used for a test
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

143 official (+56 reruns) 6 comments

1. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:08  
2. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:45  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:24  *****
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:01  
5. Kim Jon Un (4) Korea, North 14:25  
6. Kim Jon Un (3) Korea, North 14:34  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:58  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:05  *****
9. nicolas98 (4) Switzerland olg thun 15:22  
10. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 15:25  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
12. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:36  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
13. smed Kenya . 15:47  
15. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:54  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  
17. perwhite (2) France KLS 16:55  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 17:08  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:22  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:24  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:37  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:46  *****
23. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:59  
24. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway NTNUI 18:00  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:03  
26. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 18:28  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:35  
28. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 18:36  
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:50  
31. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 19:06  *****
32. spitsov Norway OK Linné 19:18  
33. perwhite France KLS 19:19  
34. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:31  
35. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:33  
36. teme Finland Nouski 20:05  
37. The Moose New Zealand 20:28  *****
38. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:32  
39. Ben Sand France viking 20:45  
39. SERG Russian Federation 20:45  
41. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 20:48  
42. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  
43. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:59  
44. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:19  
45. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:24  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:24  *****
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:35  
48. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:39  
49. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 21:52  
50. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 22:10  
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:12  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:22  
53. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 22:51  *****
54. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 23:02  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:41  *****
56. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 23:44  
57. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 23:50  
58. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 24:06  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:20  *****
60. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 24:27  *****
61. WeserF China OL-Teamet 24:58  
62. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 25:19  
63. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 25:27  
64. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 26:20  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:50  
66. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:54  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:57  
68. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 27:08  
69. Spurrill (2) Australia BBB 27:26  
70. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:38  
71. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 27:44  
72. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 27:47  
73. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:58  
74. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:03  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:16  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:33  
77. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 29:39  
78. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:41  *****
79. ur Germany Berlin 30:23  
80. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 31:32  
81. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:07  
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:12  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:13  
84. Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven 32:43  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:31  
86. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 33:54  
87. Pietro Palumbo (2) Italy Crea Rossa 34:26  
88. Oliqi (3) Germany OC Galaxy 34:56  
89. khalex Russian Federation Personal 35:08  
90. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:27  *****
91. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 37:32  
92. vijan (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 38:10  
93. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:12  
94. Magnus Falknström (2) Sweden Skogluffarna 39:57  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:49  
96. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:51  
97. rik Belgium trol 41:31  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:48  
99. Ura (2) Russian Federation 42:17  
100. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 45:06  
101. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 47:18  
102. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 47:44  
103. andres Spain COV 49:43  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 49:43  
105. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 50:23  
106. vertti Finland KangSK 52:31  
107. Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN 53:58  
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:24  
109. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 56:20  
110. smaug (2) Croatia ekipa 57:13  *****
111. Boris Uruguay OCOC 60:46  
112. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 62:00  
113. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:01  
114. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 73:09  
115. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 124:06  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
rkr28 Greenland BBB dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
RS2 Ukraine dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  *****
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
old France dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Dischdisch (2) France TAF dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
nicolas98 (3) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
CarlP (4) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
nicolas98 (5) Switzerland olg thun dnf