Catching Features

Reposärkät 2 middle

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2016
Close:08:00 Apr 13 2016
Map:/Reposärkät autom v2 8/events/Reposärkät autom v2 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Middle on this map. Some fixes to the previous one.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

116 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:17  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:25  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:34  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:44  
6. smed Kenya . 31:46  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:47  
8. color Switzerland converter 32:00  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:22  *****
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:35  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:36  
12. arddu Finland :) 32:40  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:41  
14. perwhite France KLS 33:01  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:08  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 33:12  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 33:25  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:35  
19. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:38  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:42  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:42  
22. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:44  
23. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 34:01  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:29  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 34:35  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 34:36  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 34:57  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:06  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:12  *****
30. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:35  
31. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 35:38  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:46  *****
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:47  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:53  
35. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 36:06  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:24  *****
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:39  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 36:53  
39. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 37:00  
40. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 37:04  
41. runit Canada GHO 37:27  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:35  *****
43. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 37:45  
44. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:50  
45. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:52  
46. WeserF (2) China OL-Teamet 37:59  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:09  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:39  *****
49. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 38:44  *****
50. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 38:59  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:01  *****
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:14  *****
53. SERG Russian Federation 39:29  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:30  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:54  
56. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 39:56  
57. Trying Sweden 39:59  
58. Rulltrappa Sweden 40:00  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:03  
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 40:06  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 40:08  
62. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 40:18  
63. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 40:25  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:37  
65. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 40:47  
66. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:04  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:11  
68. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 41:13  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:16  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:17  
71. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 41:25  
72. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:44  *****
73. cyrax Latvia 42:01  
74. Louis Haltz France TAD 42:06  
75. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 43:20  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 43:45  *****
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 44:20  
78. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 44:44  
79. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 45:16  
80. ur Germany Berlin 45:21  
81. Jocke78 Sweden 45:44  
82. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 46:54  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:51  *****
84. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 49:36  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 49:47  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:58  
87. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:44  
88. khalex Russian Federation Personal 52:00  
89. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 52:20  *****
90. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 52:53  
91. RS2 Ukraine 53:27  
92. rkr28 Greenland BBB 53:28  
93. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:18  
94. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:37  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:14  
96. billd (2) United States wcoc 56:29  
97. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 58:23  
98. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 59:26  
99. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 62:40  
100. rik Belgium trol 62:46  
101. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 64:08  
102. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 66:09  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 67:24  
104. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 69:43  *****
105. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 69:45  
106. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 74:22  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:17  
108. Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN 82:27  
109. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 82:50  *****
110. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 85:00  *****
111. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 88:30  
112. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 94:50  
113. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 100:02  
114. sopp Norway 106:50  *****
115. sopp (2) Norway 203:27  
116. Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO 275:17  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Lubbarn (2) Sweden OKS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf