Catching Features

color maps recycled - E1§

Open:07:00 Mar 07 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 23 2016
Map:/Ulfsbakk/events/Ulfsbakk/day1/CF-short.course
Created by:color
Description:steep map with a lot of cliffs from norway, so watch out
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

98 official (+40 reruns) 5 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:25  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:26  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:29  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:34  *****
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:42  *****
6. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 28:49  
7. color (2) Switzerland converter 29:05  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:13  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:47  
11. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 29:48  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:50  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:59  
14. smed Kenya . 30:01  
15. arddu Finland :) 30:21  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:23  
16. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 30:23  *****
18. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 30:47  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:52  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:16  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:20  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:14  
23. aaroj Finland MSP 33:03  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 33:26  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:37  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:49  
26. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 33:49  
28. Moa Sweden SNO 34:27  
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:37  *****
30. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:53  
31. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:38  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:45  *****
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:50  
34. teme Finland Nouski 36:09  
35. Ben Sand France viking 36:28  
36. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:37  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:49  *****
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 37:06  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 37:20  *****
40. camd New Zealand NWOC 37:30  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:31  
42. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 37:32  
43. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 38:13  
44. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 38:46  
45. SERG Russian Federation 38:54  
45. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 38:54  
47. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:56  
48. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 39:01  
49. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 39:21  
50. Trying (2) Sweden 39:23  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:27  *****
52. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 39:41  
53. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 40:21  
54. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 40:55  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:01  
56. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:34  
57. Hans123 Germany 42:17  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 42:46  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:55  *****
60. oksove Norway Centrum OK 43:10  *****
61. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 43:20  
62. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 43:21  
63. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 43:24  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:33  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:40  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:30  *****
67. Trying Sweden 44:41  
68. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 45:10  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:59  *****
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:13  *****
71. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 48:20  
72. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:25  
73. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 49:44  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:54  
75. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:24  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:13  
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:49  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 58:46  
79. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 61:02  
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 61:03  
81. Louis Haltz France TAD 61:06  
82. ur Germany Berlin 61:35  
83. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 64:42  
84. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 69:44  
85. Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort 70:05  
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 70:39  
87. faure gwenael France CROCO 71:40  *****
88. Aita Spain Limiactiva 85:23  
89. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 94:10  
90. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 95:32  *****
91. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 96:56  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 102:05  
93. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 121:51  
94. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 137:38  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
RS2 Ukraine dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
grynet Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
arddu (2) Finland :) dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Marks Silva (2) Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Konny (2) Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Marks Silva (3) Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (7) Latvia Ozons dnf