Catching Features

OCAD-Sprint

Open:16:00 Dec 23 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 30 2005
Map:/Sprintmap/events/Sprintmap/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:A new course on the map. Some longer legs this time.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

87 official (+47 reruns) 8 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:28  
1. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 12:28  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:31  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:31  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:34  *****
6. blomman Sweden IKHP 12:36  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:36  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:37  *****
8. CalleR Finland JRV 12:37  
10. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:42  *****
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:44  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:49  *****
12. mb Norway FSK 12:49  
12. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:49  
15. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:50  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:51  *****
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:52  
18. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:58  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:59  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:00  
20. Ben France TAD 13:00  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:01  
22. Jones Italy TST 13:01  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:03  
25. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:04  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 13:05  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:06  
28. Théo France JOG 13:08  
28. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:08  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:12  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:13  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:13  
33. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:15  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:15  
35. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:18  
36. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
37. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 13:23  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:24  
38. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:24  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:24  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 13:36  
42. Pantse Finland YP 13:37  
43. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 13:43  
43. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:43  
45. Maxx France TAD 13:44  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:44  
47. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 13:48  
48. pk Scotland ESOC 13:55  
49. Elen Norway Frol IL 13:56  
50. Mélanie France HVO 14:13  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:13  *****
52. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:14  
53. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:42  
54. Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:47  
55. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:48  
56. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:53  *****
57. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 15:00  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:03  
59. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 15:07  
60. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:18  
61. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 15:32  
61. nighto France COTS 15:32  
63. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 15:43  
64. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:46  
65. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:14  
66. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 16:20  
67. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:34  
68. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 16:37  
69. Martin Regborn Sweden SSOK 17:00  
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:00  
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:15  
72. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:43  
73. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:07  
74. piel France ACA 18:38  
75. agustincb Spain Calasparra 18:41  
76. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 18:48  
77. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:52  
78. JDP United States QOC 18:59  
79. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:23  
80. Karine France HVO 19:31  
81. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:36  
82. kajari Finland 20:51  
83. Mitsku Finland 23:42  
84. ms Norway HMKG 25:23  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
senior Switzerland olg chur dnf  
Harri Luchsinger Norway Kongsberg OL dnf