Catching Features

Rautajärvi long

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2016
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the middle distance race.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:35  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:39  *****
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 54:44  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 54:56  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:12  
6. color Switzerland converter 55:29  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:55  *****
8. smed Kenya . 56:06  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 58:07  *****
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 58:07  
11. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 58:23  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 58:49  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:54  
14. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:05  *****
15. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 60:24  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:54  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 61:32  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:45  
19. Ben Sand France viking 62:33  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 62:35  
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 62:42  
22. teme Finland IkNV 63:12  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:29  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 63:54  *****
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:13  
26. Trying (2) Sweden 64:22  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:47  
28. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 64:52  *****
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:14  
30. Moa Sweden SNO 66:04  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 66:08  *****
32. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 66:22  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 66:37  
34. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 68:27  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 69:30  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 70:25  *****
37. SERG (2) Russian Federation 70:49  
38. Trying Sweden 72:58  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:10  *****
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 75:43  *****
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:00  *****
42. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 76:02  
43. SERG Russian Federation 76:16  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 76:42  
45. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 78:10  
46. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 78:34  
47. ur Germany Berlin 82:28  
48. Hans123 Germany 85:22  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:58  
50. cyrax Latvia 88:31  
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 89:32  
52. rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland 95:16  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 96:15  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:31  
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 103:23  *****
56. billd (2) United States wcoc 105:48  
57. barat France Vélox 108:22  
58. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 110:16  
59. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 113:38  *****
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 118:41  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 118:44  
62. rik Belgium trol 120:05  
63. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 121:53  *****
64. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 192:48  
65. imj (3) Spain - 199:07  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. (2) Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
imj (2) Spain - dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf