Catching Features

color maps recycled - E4

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 07 2016
Map:/RyaAsar/events/RyaAsar/day1/CF-Long.course
Created by:color
Description:maybe some of you have run now on this map in real life. Short Long without very long legs
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

95 official (+41 reruns) 4 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 50:36  *****
2. jean France VSO 51:13  
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 51:28  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 51:37  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 51:37  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:46  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 51:46  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:50  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 51:57  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:04  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 52:11  *****
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 52:28  
13. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:33  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 52:57  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 53:22  *****
16. smed (2) Kenya . 54:13  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:57  *****
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 55:09  *****
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:16  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 55:26  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 55:35  *****
22. teme (2) Finland IkNV 55:42  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:30  
24. teme Finland IkNV 57:14  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 57:58  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 58:21  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 59:12  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 59:25  
29. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 59:54  
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 60:10  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:29  
32. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:37  *****
33. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 60:48  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 60:51  
35. BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 61:03  
36. mhaga Norway Raumar 61:40  
37. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 61:43  
38. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 61:44  *****
39. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 62:03  
40. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 62:10  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:12  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:34  
43. Nännikeisari Finland 62:52  
44. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 62:53  
45. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 63:20  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 63:53  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 64:12  *****
48. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 64:17  
49. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 64:49  *****
50. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 65:15  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 65:17  
52. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 65:31  
53. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 66:13  
54. Ben Sand France viking 66:31  
55. Trying Sweden 66:32  
56. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 66:42  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:47  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 68:30  
59. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 69:34  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:42  
61. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 70:44  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 71:17  
63. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 71:26  
64. SERG Russian Federation 71:45  
65. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 72:24  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:31  *****
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 72:35  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:54  *****
69. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 74:17  
70. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 74:24  
71. ur Germany Berlin 75:29  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 76:26  *****
73. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 76:27  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 76:40  
75. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 79:17  
76. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 80:15  
77. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 82:04  
78. Colin_Abbott (2) Canada YOA 84:45  
79. mk77 France ze ouineurs 85:42  
80. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 90:43  
81. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 92:11  *****
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:59  
83. cyrax Latvia 103:23  
84. billd United States wcoc 104:39  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 110:46  *****
86. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 113:52  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 114:20  
88. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 114:44  
89. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 119:18  
90. Ruslan2 Australia 119:27  *****
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:09  
92. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 126:50  *****
93. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 128:27  *****
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 196:43  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
cyrax (2) Latvia dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN dnf  
HugoQW (3) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jpasturiza (4) Brazil COSAN dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
DJUK (4) United Kingdom dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf