Catching Features

color maps recycled - E3

Open:07:00 Feb 19 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 06 2016
Map:/Maranza/events/Maranza/day1/CF-middel.course
Created by:color
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

120 official (+63 reruns) 5 comments

1. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:01  
2. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:19  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:29  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:33  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:47  *****
6. jean France VSO 35:01  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 35:02  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:15  *****
9. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 35:19  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:21  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:28  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:39  
13. color (2) Switzerland converter 35:41  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:43  
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 35:52  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:53  *****
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:15  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:17  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:47  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 36:49  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:50  *****
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:52  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:10  
24. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 37:50  
25. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 37:51  
26. smed (2) Kenya . 37:53  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:04  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:18  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:28  
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 38:30  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 39:02  *****
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:03  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:30  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:02  *****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:06  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 40:15  
37. Ben Sand France viking 40:27  
38. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 40:45  
39. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:46  
40. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 41:03  
41. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 41:05  
42. mkietis (9) Latvia Ozons 41:18  
43. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 41:22  
44. mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons 42:06  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:24  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:30  
47. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:43  
48. runit (2) Canada GHO 43:51  
49. Nännikeisari Finland 43:53  
50. mhaga Norway Raumar 43:59  
51. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 44:02  
52. Rulltrappa Sweden 44:06  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:14  
54. jeb France VSO 44:26  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 44:42  
56. oksove Norway Centrum OK 44:52  *****
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:56  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:58  *****
59. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 45:04  
60. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 45:06  
61. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 45:21  *****
62. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 45:58  
62. Trying Sweden 45:58  
64. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 46:17  *****
65. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 46:30  
66. SERG (2) Russian Federation 46:43  
67. mkietis Latvia Ozons 47:13  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:19  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:50  
70. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 48:16  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:32  *****
72. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 48:44  
73. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 49:11  
74. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 49:39  
75. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 49:51  
76. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 50:01  
77. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 50:21  
78. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 50:56  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:44  *****
80. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 51:59  
81. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 52:18  
82. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 53:06  *****
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:11  
84. mk77 France ze ouineurs 53:33  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 54:42  *****
86. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:58  
87. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 55:29  
88. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 56:50  *****
89. SERG (3) Russian Federation 56:56  
90. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 57:42  
91. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 58:23  
92. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:26  
93. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 58:59  
94. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 59:53  
95. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 60:08  
96. ur Germany Berlin 60:33  
97. testuser (2) Norway testclub 62:12  
98. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 62:45  
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:48  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:30  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:41  
102. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 65:27  *****
103. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 67:46  
104. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 68:21  
105. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 70:08  *****
106. Jadir Brazil COC 71:03  
107. billd United States wcoc 71:22  *****
108. cyrax (2) Latvia 74:38  
109. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 77:55  *****
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 78:54  *****
111. rik Belgium trol 80:12  
112. grete Norway Skien OK 81:23  
113. barat France Vélox 83:18  
114. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 87:24  
115. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 107:17  *****
116. Oliqi (5) Germany OC Galaxy 109:02  *****
117. michelb France MAR.CO. 109:33  *****
118. Oliqi (4) Germany OC Galaxy 110:05  
119. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 128:50  
120. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 132:34  
121. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 140:11  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 160:53  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
matu Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
IanCurtis (2) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
matu (2) Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Oliqi (3) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
IanCurtis (3) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (7) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (8) Latvia Ozons dnf