Catching Features

Siitama South-West middle

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 29 2016
Map:/Siitama South-West a3 8/events/Siitama South-West a3 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion: more dense forrest and some odd features are fixed.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

107 official (+41 reruns) hide comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:54  *****
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:54  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:22  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:26  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:29  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:37  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:39  *****
stupid mistake to last control
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:47  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:13  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:24  
11. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:34  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:36  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:42  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 33:47  *****
love it like that :) lets see what the other think about it
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:50  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:08  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:18  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:23  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:51  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:53  
21. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:54  *****
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:17  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 35:32  *****
24. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 35:49  
25. teme Finland IkNV 36:02  *****
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 36:19  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:43  
28. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 36:48  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 36:51  *****
30. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:16  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 37:23  
32. Rulltrappa Sweden 37:30  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:02  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:17  
35. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:18  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 38:19  
37. Fight Germany USV 38:21  
38. Ben Sand France viking 38:35  
39. simzet Norway NTNUI 38:37  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:47  
41. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 39:08  
42. Piotrek Poland MUKS 39:09  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:24  
44. SERG Russian Federation 39:34  
45. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 39:42  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 39:44  
47. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 39:45  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:05  *****
48. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 40:05  
50. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:40  
51. jeb France VSO 40:43  
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 40:47  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:56  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:05  *****
55. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 41:59  
56. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 42:01  
57. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:53  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:08  *****
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:15  *****
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:29  
61. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 43:51  
62. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:33  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:52  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:07  *****
65. Trying Sweden 46:03  
66. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 47:01  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:23  
68. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:51  
69. ur Germany Berlin 47:52  
70. Nännikeisari Finland 48:18  
71. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 49:26  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:34  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:55  
74. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:18  
75. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 52:24  
76. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 54:09  
77. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:54  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:27  
79. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 57:19  *****
80. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 57:28  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:06  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:43  
83. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 66:26  
84. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 67:02  
85. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 69:56  
86. Hans123 Germany 72:30  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:11  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna dnf