Catching Features

CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 20 2016
Map:/CFWOC16-L/events/CFWOC16-L/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:long middle on the long distance map from CF WOC16. We will use the standard skybox since the special one, wich did not load during CF WOC, is just to big to upload in a high and nice quality
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

125 official (+46 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 42:41  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 43:19  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:28  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:44  *****
5. color (2) Switzerland converter 44:13  
6. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 45:01  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:24  *****
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:26  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:35  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:33  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:45  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:48  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 46:58  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 47:01  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:45  
16. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:57  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 48:02  
18. teme Finland IkNV 48:16  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:17  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 48:34  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 48:42  
22. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 48:53  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:01  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 49:07  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:08  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 49:38  
27. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 50:22  
28. smed (2) Kenya . 50:23  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 50:56  
30. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:11  
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 51:33  *****
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 52:12  
33. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 52:14  
34. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 52:37  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:01  
36. Oskarspets (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 53:59  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:41  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 56:05  
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 56:36  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 56:36  
41. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 56:42  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 58:14  
43. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 58:56  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 58:57  
45. Kipple Sweden 59:15  
46. Ben Sand France viking 59:17  
47. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 59:23  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:54  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 61:00  
50. Trying Sweden 61:46  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 62:09  *****
52. runit Canada GHO 62:11  
53. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 62:14  
54. Colko Germany Pacers 62:37  
55. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 62:45  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:07  *****
57. georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz 63:14  
58. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 63:25  
59. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 63:37  
60. SERG Russian Federation 63:47  
61. SERG (2) Russian Federation 64:11  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 64:58  
63. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:04  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:05  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 66:28  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 66:41  *****
67. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 67:30  
68. yoann.b France Alco 68:19  
69. Ali baba (8) Turkey mama mia 69:13  
70. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 70:19  
71. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 70:24  
72. oksove Norway Centrum OK 70:46  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 71:08  *****
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 72:38  
75. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 75:08  *****
76. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 75:20  
77. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 78:03  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 79:09  
79. Jaunis Finland OK77 80:17  *****
80. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 83:40  
81. ur Germany Berlin 83:46  
82. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 84:10  
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 85:45  
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 86:23  
85. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 88:31  
86. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 93:35  
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 94:47  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 94:55  
89. Steinthal (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød 95:20  *****
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 98:07  *****
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 106:18  *****
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 109:47  
93. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 123:16  
94. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 125:55  
95. Ruslan2 Australia 135:44  
96. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 149:58  
97. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 172:45  
98. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 176:00  *****
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 177:31  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 243:16  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
persson Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
persson (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Steinthal (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonas Myhre (2) Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
Lubbarn (2) Sweden OKS dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
aaroj (2) Finland MSP dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lubbarn (3) Sweden OKS dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
aaroj (3) Finland MSP dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Ali baba (6) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Ali baba (7) Turkey mama mia dnf